CLUB DE ATLETISMO ECOSPORT  
           
      CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS 40 -  MASCULINA  
           
Puesto
Categoría
Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Club Puesto
General
1 1:23:06 364 GARCIA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 21
2 1:23:32 148 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE C.A. ECOSPORT 27
3 1:23:51 996 JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON 28
4 1:24:14 195 GRANDE DUQUE, VICENTE A.D.C. HOYO 30
5 1:25:36 89 PAREDERO DEVORA, REGINO C.A. ECOSPORT 40
6 1:25:59 481 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 45
7 1:26:26 540 OLIVARES HERRANZ, JAVIER TRIAVILA 51
8 1:26:43 126 PIEDELOBO GOMEZ, ROBERTO C.A. ECOSPORT 55
9 1:27:17 86 NEGRO VAQUERO, ENRIQUE C.A. ECOSPORT 64
10 1:27:35 498 BRIONES ROJAS, LUIS GACELAS DE MADRID 68
11 1:27:39 1101 SAEZ HERNANDEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 72
12 1:27:39 469 GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 73
13 1:28:02 159 MORENO LOPEZ, RAUL C.A. ECOSPORT 75
14 1:28:06 716 GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTO C.A. FUENLABRADA 76
15 1:28:18 766 RAMOS MUÑOZ, LUIS LOS ROBOCES 79
16 1:29:03 1059 FERNANDEZ SOMOZA, JOSE ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 89
17 1:29:18 899 CUADRADO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL PARQUE SPORT VALLADOLID 95
18 1:29:18 603 JIMENEZ RILO, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 96
19 1:29:30 423 MORENO JIMENEZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 98
20 1:29:40 785 GUTIERREZ MARTIN, JOSE JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 101
21 1:29:42 812 MANSO MORA, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 105
22 1:29:52 405 ARRIBAS ESTEBAN, JUAN MANUEL SEGUROS CHAPI PALACIOS 111
23 1:29:54 1127 SERRANO GONZALEZ, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 112
24 1:30:02 472 JIMENEZ NIETO, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE 114
25 1:30:51 344 LOPEZ TERRONES, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 122
26 1:30:57 200 GARCIA MORENO, CARLOS JUAN BARRANCO 127
27 1:31:03 522 CUESTA ONTAÑON, FCO. JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 129
28 1:31:32 426 JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, PEDRO AV SPORT 142
29 1:31:32 689 SANTOS DE LA PEÑA, ADOLFO BEJARAWI RUN 143
30 1:31:53 645 VALLELADO RAMOS, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 148
31 1:31:58 121 RODRIGUEZ DE LA IGLESIA, RUBEN C.A. ECOSPORT 150
32 1:32:13 1080 BLANCO BARREDO, SAUL TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI 156
33 1:32:30 681 MUÑOZ BERRON, ENRIQUE TRIAVILA 160
34 1:32:35 583 MARTINEZ BARRERA, AFRODISIO INDEPENDIENTE 162
35 1:33:15 324 ISIDRO, OSCAR RUBEN RENAULT CAPTUR 169
36 1:33:35 963 ORTIZ DE ZARATE CONSTENLA, PELI MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 180
37 1:33:37 272 VALVERDE, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 181
38 1:33:47 1049 GUTIERREZ ALMARZA, LUIS ALBERTO AV SPORT 184
39 1:34:00 227 DAVILA MEDIERO, DAVID C.A. ECOSPORT 191
40 1:34:57 141 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL C.A. ECOSPORT 203
41 1:35:04 65 JIMENEZ SILVESTRE, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 206
42 1:35:20 94 VALLEJO ORDOÑEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 210
43 1:35:23 199 BAYON VALENTIN, PEDRO MARIA INDEPENDIENTE 211
44 1:35:32 554 GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZ, ROBERTO ATLETISMO NAVATALGORDO 213
45 1:35:44 559 LARRODA MELERO, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 217
46 1:35:48 360 BELTRAN OTERO, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 219
47 1:35:57 495 GARCIA BARQUERO, JUANMA CLUB CORREDORES 220
48 1:36:42 572 MARTIN NUÑOZ, ALFREDO ATLETISMO NAVATALGORDO 238
49 1:36:50 268 CONCEPCION DUQUE, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE 246
50 1:36:54 462 ESPINOSA BEDOYA, LUIS FANS DE TERE 250
51 1:37:05 1094 MARTINEZ CEBRIAN, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE 254
52 1:37:05 973 PUENTES DEL BARRIO, ISMAEL ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID 256
53 1:37:08 593 MARTIN QUIROS, IGNACIO A TROTE BORRIQUERO 258
54 1:37:08 606 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL AV SPORT 259
55 1:37:14 978 BARDERA ZAPATA, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 263
56 1:37:33 205 JOSE LUIS, ESPUÑES ESPINOSA TROTAPINARES 267
57 1:37:50 83 CILLERO PEREZ, JOSE ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTE 271
58 1:38:17 136 GUISANDEZ MARTIN, JESUS C.A. ECOSPORT 276
59 1:38:22 637 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL CLUB FENIX 278
60 1:38:39 913 CAVIA BREZO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 284
61 1:39:08 64 GARCIA SANCHIDRIAN, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 295
62 1:39:12 457 CALLEJA PUEYO, PEDRO LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 296
63 1:39:35 1108 ALAMINOS FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 308
64 1:39:38 555 FERNANDEZ DE LA RED, JOSE IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 311
65 1:39:57 563 JIMENEZ DIAZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 320
66 1:40:24 1125 CIFUENTES MARTIN, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 332
67 1:40:25 666 BENITO MIGUEL, CARLOS COENTRENA 333
68 1:40:27 1020 GOMEZ MAGDALENO, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 334
69 1:40:49 327 SIMO MORENO, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 347
70 1:41:25 584 MORALES FRAGUAS, JOSE IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 358
71 1:41:37 759 VERA SEQUEIROS, JUAN FFDR 363
72 1:41:46 955 MARQUINEZ BLANCO, EDUARDO MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 368
73 1:42:06 1106 PEINADO MARTIN, IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 373
74 1:42:12 776 JMENEZ ESCUDERO, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 375
75 1:42:17 489 SEPULVEDA HERAS, JUAN ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 376
76 1:42:33 436 GARCIA CONDE, VICTORINO INDEPENDIENTE 381
77 1:42:34 429 TAPIA APARICIO, TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE 382
78 1:42:40 815 CANO REDONDO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 386
79 1:42:46 414 BARBERO GUADAÑO, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 393
80 1:42:50 104 GARCIA CARAZO, JOSE ANTONIO C.A. ECOSPORT 395
81 1:42:53 392 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER TROTAPINARES 399
82 1:42:56 916 DIAZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 402
83 1:42:59 506 ANDRES HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN INDEPENDIENTE 405
84 1:43:01 602 GARCINUÑO MARTIN, JESUS MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 406
85 1:43:08 1036 EGIDO, JOSE A. INDEPENDIENTE 412
86 1:43:18 437 COTOBAL COLINO, JUSTO SALMANTICA RUNNING MLS 417
87 1:43:19 271 GARCIA MARTIN, JESUS S.D. CORRECAMINOS 418
88 1:43:21 479 MONTES MORENO, JOSE RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 420
89 1:43:22 361 MONTILA MARTIN, JAVIER LORUNCA 423
90 1:43:27 1074 TORRES COLORADO, JUAN JOSE LOS TITANES 426
91 1:43:29 389 SANZ SANZ, ALFONSO TROTAPINARES 428
92 1:43:33 131 JARA MARTIN, DIEGO C.A. ECOSPORT 434
93 1:43:41 656 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALFREDO INDEPENDIENTE 443
94 1:43:47 307 CHAMORRO CABALLERO, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 447
95 1:43:51 198 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO FANS DE TERE 449
96 1:43:58 170 RAMOS VICENTE, GUSTAVO INDEPENDIENTE 454
97 1:43:59 663 GASPAR CISNEROS, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 456
98 1:44:06 794 MANZANAS VILLORIA, JOSE MARIA CLUB CICILISTA DE SOBRADILLO 461
99 1:44:06 560 REYERO, JUAN RAMON INDEPENDIENTE 462
100 1:44:17 115 MIÑAS GALAN, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 467
101 1:44:17 653 DIAZ MOLINA, JAVIER GUARDIA CIVIL 468
102 1:44:20 416 LOPEZ ALONSO, ROBERT PUB TIC-TAC QUIROGA LUGO 471
103 1:44:28 279 SANCHEZ MAROTO, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 475
104 1:44:35 825 MORAN CLEMENTE, RAFAEL CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS 479
105 1:44:39 783 ALONSO ZAMBRANO, TEODORO INDEPENDIENTE 481
106 1:44:39 380 ROMAN MORENO, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 482
107 1:44:42 169 ALVAREZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 486
108 1:44:55 186 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS SELER UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM 495
109 1:45:06 1033 MURO DUARTE, IGNACIO GAMA 498
110 1:45:09 244 CAMACHO COLLADO, EDUARDO A.D.C. HOYO 502
111 1:45:14 140 PEREIRA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 504
112 1:45:25 1116 PATO GONZALEZ, JUANJO INDEPENDIENTE 510
113 1:45:35 1130 STEVENSON, JONATHAN INDEPENDIENTE 515
114 1:45:41 788 GONZALEZ HERNANDO, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 517
115 1:45:42 787 AREVALO TOMAS, CHRISTIAN INDEPENDIENTE 518
116 1:45:42 789 ROSSY PEÑA, JULIO INDEPENDIENTE 519
117 1:45:48 155 HERNANDO MARIA, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 522
118 1:45:50 1081 SIMON FORMENTO, MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE 523
119 1:45:56 580 GARCIA PENSADO, JEROMO INDEPENDIENTE 526
120 1:45:59 588 ARROYO TERRON, JUANLU INDEPENDIENTE 527
121 1:46:08 702 ALIAGA MORENO, PEDRO C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 533
122 1:46:15 1071 HERNANDEZ GAMBIN, OSCAR LAISTER SPORT 537
123 1:46:33 415 DAVID, SASTRE SEGOVIA INDEPENDIENTE 546
124 1:46:47 127 LOPEZ JIMENEZ, FELICIANO C.A. ECOSPORT 555
125 1:47:02 1123 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 561
126 1:47:04 434 MARIGOMEZ GARZON, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 562
127 1:47:20 517 GALINDO ZAPATERO, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 571
128 1:47:29 1037 GARCIA DEL POZO, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 573
129 1:47:41 628 LOPEZ SERRANO, PABLO C.D. PINEDA DE CIGÜELA 576
130 1:47:41 912 ESTEBAN DEL VALLE, JUAN REGINO INDEPENDIENTE 577
131 1:47:51 444 QUEVEDO MONDEJAR, JESUS ALCALA MARATON 580
132 1:48:02 172 FERNANDEZ BLANCO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 586
133 1:48:11 985 MOLINA GARCIA, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 590
134 1:49:11 741 GARCIA GONZALEZ, LUIS ADGC ALBACETE 625
135 1:49:30 421 CASAS JIMENEZ, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 639
136 1:49:33 989 MONJAS MARTIN, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 641
137 1:49:34 402 GARCIA ZAMORANO, RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE 642
138 1:49:38 191 MORENO ARRABE, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE 644
139 1:49:43 531 BLANCO MONZON, HECTOR INDEPENDIENTE 646
140 1:49:47 102 GARCIA GALLEGO, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 647
141 1:49:56 668 CONTRERAS CONTRERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 650
142 1:49:58 665 MARTIN HERRERO, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 651
143 1:49:59 740 GONZALEZ SIMON, EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE 652
144 1:50:11 379 SOMOZA YUSTE, ALFREDO INDEPENDIENTE 657
145 1:50:23 589 LOPEZ MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 666
146 1:50:25 245 PEREZ ABIA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 667
147 1:50:29 807 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE 668
148 1:50:29 917 SANCHEZ MARTIN, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 669
149 1:50:30 833 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 670
150 1:50:37 596 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO C.A. ECOSPORT 671
151 1:50:38 1072 RUIZ TIMON, DAVID LOS TITANES 674
152 1:50:49 373 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RUBEN CHITAE 680
153 1:50:51 372 MIGUEL DE ANDRES, ABEL CHITAE 681
154 1:51:11 763 MARTIN SUAREZ, IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 689
155 1:51:21 334 FERNANDEZ MARCOS, JUAN PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 694
156 1:51:29 894 BLANCO SIMAL, MAXIMIANO SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE 700
157 1:51:33 896 PUJADES HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 701
158 1:51:36 209 GALLEGO MARTINEZ, LUIS ANTONIO C.D. SPORTING SEGOVIA 704
159 1:51:44 1064 GRANDE BERRON, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 708
160 1:51:44 302 DIAZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 709
161 1:51:45 301 ROMAN, LUCA LA FOLGORANTE 710
162 1:51:57 581 DE LA PARRA GARROSA, CARLOS C. MONTARACES DE PTG PAQUETES 718
163 1:52:05 234 ADANERO LOPEZ, HELI INDEPENDIENTE 719
164 1:52:18 779 GARCIA PEREZ, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 724
165 1:52:26 381 YUSTE GARCIA, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 726
166 1:52:45 377 JIMENEZ CARRETERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 738
167 1:53:36 467 VILLAVERDE SERRANO, ADOLFO INDEPENDIENTE 757
168 1:53:40 974 ESTEBAN DEL VALLE, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 759
169 1:53:40 1093 GONZALEZ ROBLES, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 760
170 1:53:48 298 PEREIRA QUINTANA, RAUL ALCATEL-LUCENT 765
171 1:53:50 144 MARTIN DIAZ, JOSE SANTOS C.A. ECOSPORT 768
172 1:54:00 292 GARCIA LOZANO, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 776
173 1:54:04 619 FERNANDEZ REDONDO, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE 780
174 1:54:20 760 SANZ GALLAR, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 785
175 1:54:40 726 MARTIN GOMEZ, FIDEL ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID 801
176 1:54:54 490 FERNANDEZ PALACIOS, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 807
177 1:54:54 491 VIDAL BLAZQUEZ, GABRIEL C.A. MACOTERA 808
178 1:54:58 449 DE PABLOS ARRANZ, ALFREDO INDEPENDIENTE 809
179 1:54:59 813 MORALES GOMEZ, SAMUEL INDEPENDIENTE 810
180 1:55:39 417 LOPEZ AYUSO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 820
181 1:55:48 280 FERRER GUTIERREZ, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 823
182 1:55:57 394 MONTESINOS ZAMORANO, CARLOS C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 827
183 1:56:19 962 PRIETO DE LA FUENTE, JUAN MIGUEL MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 836
184 1:57:17 1098 ALCALA ESCUDERO, ENRIQUE DRINKINGRUNNERS 852
185 1:57:19 441 ARTEAGA FIERRO, JACOBO INDEPENDIENTE 854
186 1:57:45 262 BRAVO SANZ, ISMAEL INDEPENDIENTE 861
187 1:58:04 1008 OTERO SAAVEDRA, JOSE ANTONIO PORT4 TEAM 864
188 1:58:26 494 URBON CHARRO, ANGEL SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 870
189 1:58:27 311 GARCIA SAINZ, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 871
190 1:59:25 802 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 887
191 1:59:41 255 GARCIA SOTILLO, MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE 890
192 1:59:51 731 COLINO CALVO, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 893
193 1:59:54 454 SAIZ MIRANDA, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 894
194 2:00:25 187 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JULIAN CASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY 898
195 2:00:38 212 VAZQUEZ GUIL, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 899
196 2:00:52 1023 LOPEZ-AMOR GALVEZ, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE 906
197 2:00:54 875 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INTENDENCIA ET 910
198 2:00:55 859 HERNANDEZ DE PAZ, IGNACIO INTENDENCIA ET 913
199 2:00:56 862 PRADO VIZOSO, ROBERTO LUIS INTENDENCIA ET 916
200 2:00:56 863 BARBERO DURAN, JUAN MANUEL INTENDENCIA ET 921
201 2:01:43 633 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 945
202 2:01:45 542 TORRIJOS MARTINEZ, JULIAN INDEPENDIENTE 946
203 2:01:46 576 FERNANDEZ  SANCHEZ, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE 948
204 2:01:59 266 BEJARANO GARCIA, JOSE RAIMUNDO INDEPENDIENTE 954
205 2:02:39 460 PINTO GARCIA, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 957
206 2:02:58 650 GARCIA JIMENEZ, MIGUEL LOS PAQUETES 958
207 2:04:47 671 SANCHEZ CANSECO, ALBERTO LOS PAQUETES 972
208 2:05:02 1131 MARTIN YUSTE, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 976
209 2:05:19 51 LOZANO FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 979
210 2:05:52 303 ARIAS ALVAREZ, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 986
211 2:06:20 93 MUÑOZ GARRIDO, EUSEBIO FONDISTA DE MIGUELTURRA 991
212 2:07:05 152 MORENO MORENO, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 998
213 2:07:08 151 REY MADROÑAL, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 999
214 2:07:09 906 RUMIN GARCIA, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 1000
215 2:10:22 84 GOMEZ MARTIN, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 1022
216 2:10:29 1118 MARTINEZ TORTOSA, FLORENCIO ESPARTAN@S CLUB 1024
217 2:11:30 52 DIEZ DE TEJADA MONTERO DE ESPINOSA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 1028
218 2:12:02 944 GARCIA DE LA FUENTE, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 1031
219 2:12:15 1114 ENCABO JIMENEZ, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 1036
220 2:12:19 1022 MERINO RENEDO, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE 1037
221 2:12:54 211 VAZQUEZ GUIL, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 1039
222 2:14:13 80 GUTIERREZ SERRANO, DAVID RUNNING PARK MADRID 1044
223 2:14:18 858 DIEZ BARRIO, HELIODORO INTENDENCIA ET 1046
224 2:14:26 876 LLAMA DE LA VEGA, PEDRO EDUARDO INTENDENCIA ET 1051
225 2:16:30 677 CORRALES ROMAN, DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE 1058
226 2:33:36 248 ALVARADO SAN JUAN, JAVIER A.D.C. HOYO 1069