CLUB DE ATLETISMO ECOSPORT  
           
      CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS 50 -  MASCULINA  
           
Puesto
Categoría
Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Club Puesto
General
1 1:23:31 1079 CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 26
2 1:25:06 47 MARTIN MAGDALENO, RICARDO HOTEL CANDIDO - CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA 35
3 1:25:37 371 MARTIN LOZANO, ANTONIO TROTAPINARES 41
4 1:25:59 466 ENCABO MAIZ, JUAN CARLOS C.A. ECOSPORT 46
5 1:28:53 971 PORTUGAL JARAMILLO, JESUS MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 86
6 1:32:04 799 PONTES ALONSO, ADOLFO FONDISTAS MOSTOLES 153
7 1:33:16 765 MIRON DOMINGUEZ, DOMINGO LOS ROBOCES 170
8 1:33:51 669 SESMERO DE JUAN, OSCAR MARATONIANOS LEGANES 186
9 1:33:58 368 ALONSO  ACEBES, JOSE TROTAPINARES 190
10 1:35:06 142 FUENTE BRAVO, CARLOS MARIA C.A. ECOSPORT 207
11 1:35:33 943 MORAN MENA, ISAIAS INDEPENDIENTE 214
12 1:36:39 960 MIRA REDONDO, ANTONIO MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 237
13 1:37:45 399 SAN SEGUNDO GUTIERREZ, JOSE C.A. ECOSPORT 269
14 1:38:07 792 HUERTA HERNANDEZ, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 273
15 1:38:31 79 PEREZ NIETO, MGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 281
16 1:39:05 543 OBREGON MARTIN, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 292
17 1:39:07 138 DE SANCHO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL C.A. ECOSPORT 293
18 1:39:21 128 CRESPO CASTREJON, FRANCISCO C.A. ECOSPORT 300
19 1:39:38 651 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 312
20 1:40:42 837 BALLESTEROS BENITO, ANGEL ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA 340
21 1:41:00 225 PUENTE GALACHE, PEDRO CAZABACHES 349
22 1:41:36 928 HIERRO HERRERA, JULIO CEA MAJADAHONDA 362
23 1:41:43 968 ROMERO ORTEGA, ANTONIO MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 366
24 1:41:59 206 DE JESUS MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 371
25 1:42:27 1013 DIAZ JIMENEZ, FELIX INDEPENDIENTE 378
26 1:42:27 1095 PORPORATO DAHER, GUSTAVO RIOMONTE RUNNING CLUB 379
27 1:43:01 791 LUNA LUNA, JUAN ROMAN INDEPENDIENTE 407
28 1:43:57 210 GONZALEZ GALLEGO, ABEL TROTAPINARES 453
29 1:44:23 150 RODRIGUEZ SANCHIDRIAN, ANTONIO C.A. ECOSPORT 473
30 1:44:29 433 DE LA ROCHA CASADO, JOSE ANTONIO TROTAPINARES 477
31 1:44:30 1068 DIAZ FERNANEEZ, MARCOS RUNNERS GO FIT TORREJON 478
32 1:44:39 535 RUIZ SANZ, JOSECHU INDEPENDIENTE 483
33 1:45:09 930 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO LUIS CEA MAJADAHONDA 501
34 1:45:25 1091 LUCAS IMBERNON, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.A. DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 509
35 1:45:52 610 MARTINEZ SENDINO, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 525
36 1:46:07 439 MONTALBAN MOLINA, JOSE ANTONIO C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 532
37 1:46:12 230 JIMENEZ MARTIN, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 534
38 1:46:20 1027 MORENO GARCIA, JESUS RUNNERS 40450 539
39 1:46:37 221 GARZON MUÑOZ, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 547
40 1:47:08 839 JUAREZ LORENZO, JUAN CARLOS ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID 565
41 1:47:10 11 PIEDRA RASCON, NACHO INDEPENDIENTE 566
42 1:48:05 376 MARCO DOLZ, JOSE LUIS C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 588
43 1:48:21 82 VAZQUEZ DE FRUTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 596
44 1:48:32 895 GONZALEZ ROMERO, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 608
45 1:48:46 769 LLORENTE DE PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 614
46 1:48:52 314 MONTOYA FANEGAS, GUILLERMO INDEPENDIENTE 616
47 1:49:15 1060 ALVAREZ VILLAR, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 629
48 1:49:26 964 MUÑOZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 635
49 1:50:15 993 GOMEZ DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 662
50 1:50:18 929 SANCHEZ DUARTE, LUIS CEA MAJADAHONDA 663
51 1:52:33 8 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, OSCAR C.A. ECOSPORT 729
52 1:53:32 222 MARTIN BLANCO, JUAN LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 753
53 1:53:33 624 LOPEZ MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL JUANMA 754
54 1:53:44 214 ALONSO DEL AMO, PEDRO TROTAPINARES 763
55 1:54:32 339 MUÑOZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE DEPORTES ALFONSO 798
56 1:54:50 283 ANTON MAROTO, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 805
57 1:55:47 527 DE LA CALLE ALONSO, JOSE FANCHO TROTAPINARES 822
58 1:56:19 1006 GARZON MAESTRO, RAUL A.D. PEDESTRES DE NAVA 835
59 1:57:12 1096 BAREZ GARCIA, ABELARDO INDEPENDIENTE 846
60 1:57:16 1034 REDONDO BADAS, LUIS PARQUE SPORT VALLADOLID 851
61 1:58:09 953 MENA IVARS, JORDI MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 867
62 1:58:29 768 GARCIA GIL, ENRIQUE FERNANDO CDCEBE 873
63 2:00:05 500 ALCALDE TOBAJAS, MANUEL FFDR 895
64 2:00:40 129 SANTOS GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.A. ECOSPORT 901
65 2:00:43 305 GARCIA GARCINUÑO, JUAN IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 902
66 2:00:43 918 HIERRO GONZALEZ, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 903
67 2:00:53 874 AIZPURU DIAZ DE TERAN, GABRIEL INTENDENCIA ET 907
68 2:00:56 879 VILLENA UGARTE, JUAN CARLOS INTENDENCIA ET 917
69 2:00:56 853 VILLARREAL JIMENEZ, CRISTOBAL INTENDENCIA ET 923
70 2:00:57 871 LUNA AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL INTENDENCIA ET 926
71 2:04:27 742 LAFUENTE CASTILLO, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 970
72 2:05:00 957 ARREGI AÑIBARRO, IÑAKI MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 974
73 2:06:51 1082 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GABRIEL INDEPENDIENTE 994
74 2:07:47 969 CACHINERO LOPEZ, RAFAEL MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 1007
75 2:11:09 73 GONZALEZ BARCO, ANGEL CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA 1027
76 2:15:58 265 COLLADO GOMEZ, FELIX INDEPENDIENTE 1056
77 2:16:56 156 MARISCAL LOPEZ, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 1059