CLUB DE ATLETISMO ECOSPORT  
           
      CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS 55 -  MASCULINA  
           
Puesto
Categoría
Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Club Puesto
General
1 1:25:38 982 ROJO MIGUEL, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 43
2 1:27:37 484 GALEOTE ALVAREZ, JUAN C.A. MALAGON 71
3 1:27:56 357 RODRIGUEZ TOCINO, FERNANDO TROTAPINARES 74
4 1:29:26 407 RAYACES MUÑOZ, CESAR PARQUE SPORT VALLADOLID 97
5 1:30:51 180 FERNANDEZ ZAZO, JOAQUIN C.A. ECOSPORT 123
6 1:31:12 1102 MARCOS ROMO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 136
7 1:31:54 518 SANZ ORTEGA, VICENTE MORENO SPORT 149
8 1:33:28 318 MERCHAT MARTIN, JOSE RICARDO ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA 177
9 1:33:50 1050 CASTELLANOS PLAZA, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 185
10 1:34:32 320 DEL CASTILLO PEREZ, PEDRO RENAULT CAPTUR 200
11 1:36:48 1055 ALVAREZ ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 244
12 1:38:09 680 CECILIA ORTIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ZAPARUN 275
13 1:39:21 161 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, ARMANDO C.A. ECOSPORT 301
14 1:42:53 341 HERNANDEZ PRIETO, MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 400
15 1:43:05 1052 VAZQUEZ GOIRI, ANGEL TROTAPINARES 409
16 1:43:31 352 PORTELA RIO, SANTIAGO TROTAPINARES 433
17 1:43:51 1015 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 448
18 1:45:07 816 SANCHEZ TEBAR, JUAN CARLOS C.A. DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 499
19 1:45:16 927 PELLEJERO MARTINEZ, FLORENTINO C.A. SAN CLEMENTE 505
20 1:48:21 952 AMOR ALIA, JESUS MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 595
21 1:48:54 92 GARCIA SAMPEDRO, MAXIMO INDEPENDIENTE 618
22 1:49:20 242 MONJE MECO, BERNARDO LOS PAQUETES 630
23 1:49:22 921 SERRANO GARCIA, DANIEL AD COREBO 631
24 1:49:35 672 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 643
25 1:50:13 992 RODAO ESTEBAN, LUIS ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 660
26 1:52:09 350 CANO  GILABERT, ROMUALDO C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 723
27 1:52:25 76 PEREZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.A. ECOSPORT 725
28 1:52:34 146 JIMENEZ RUBIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.A. ECOSPORT 730
29 1:53:11 1032 RUBIN DE CELIX CABALLERO, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 745
30 1:53:11 810 ZARATEZ GARCIA, CARLOS EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 746
31 1:53:29 91 LOPEZ MARTIN, CELSO INDEPENDIENTE 752
32 1:53:33 803 ARRANZ GARCIA, JESUS ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID 755
33 1:53:37 752 RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 758
34 1:53:46 714 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 764
35 1:54:32 247 RIOS MARTIN, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 799
36 1:54:38 98 GIL MARTIN, SEBASTIAN C.A. ECOSPORT 800
37 1:54:40 164 HERNANDEZ VALLEJO, JOSE LUIS C.A. ECOSPORT 802
38 1:56:53 772 MARTIN VEGA, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 842
39 1:58:29 664 MORENO MAGAN, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 872
40 1:59:29 693 CIFUENTES GOMEZ, PEDRO C.A. DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 888
41 2:00:52 850 ACERO BAÑON, AURELIO INTENDENCIA ET 905
42 2:00:53 861 DE BARUTELL RUBIO, JOSE INTENDENCIA ET 908
43 2:01:09 691 LLORENTE DE PEDRO, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 938
44 2:01:47 163 BERRON JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.A. ECOSPORT 950
45 2:01:56 967 GIL PARRADO, RAFAEL MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 952
46 2:03:39 951 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE FELIX MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 960
47 2:07:33 946 PATIÑO BARRIO, MANUEL MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 1002
48 2:07:44 278 MARTIN GARCIA, CLEMENTE TROTAPINARES 1006
49 2:07:50 1011 GONZALEZ CALERA, AGUSTIN LOS CORRELINDE DE CEBREROS 1008
50 2:09:38 954 TRESGUERRES RIESTRA, JUAN JOSE MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 1018
51 2:10:45 114 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE S.D. CORRECAMINOS 1026
52 2:13:24 852 MARTIN BOLAÑOS, ROBERTO ENRIQUE INTENDENCIA ET 1040
53 2:14:20 956 MUÑOZ GARCIA, FERNANDO MARATONIANOS FERROVIARIOS 1049
54 2:22:25 1026 CALVO COCA, GOYO INDEPENDIENTE 1065
55 2:29:54 849 CASTILLA GARCIA, LUIS INTENDENCIA ET 1066