http://www.mmavilamonumental.com/web/sites/all/themes/corporateclean/mockup/mm2016.jpg
 
 
 
     
         
      CLUB DE ATLETISMO ECOSPORT  
           
      CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS 40 -  MASCULINA  
           
Puesto
Categoría
Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Club Puesto
General
1 1:18:48 223 MARTIN AGUADO, HECTOR CLUB ATLETISMO LEGANES 12
2 1:20:05 398 GARCIA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 16
3 1:20:06 315 JIMENEZ RILO, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 17
4 1:22:41 222 MORAL GARCIA, DAVID C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 32
5 1:23:53 224 VELAYOS HERNANDEZ, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 40
6 1:24:08 535 GARCIA MACIAS, JESUS CAM ALMANZOR 43
7 1:24:31 501 MORETA GIL, ALVARO ATLETISMO BEJARANO 47
8 1:25:15 1279 ALONSO LOPEZ, DAVID CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA 56
9 1:25:27 1208 CUADRADO RUANO, MANUEL C.D. LA ARMUÑA 58
10 1:25:52 1154 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 63
11 1:26:06 206 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE ECOSPORT 65
12 1:26:06 1153 REPISO HERRERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 66
13 1:26:44 809 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MANUEL ATLETAS POPULARES DE PEÑARANDA 73
14 1:26:58 919 COBOS QUESADA, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 76
15 1:26:58 872 NAVAS TELLEZ, JESUS MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO OCAÑESE 77
16 1:27:13 1083 GONZALEZ CABRERA, JUAN CARLOS GRUPO DE LAS 9 84
17 1:27:17 466 PIEDELOBO GOMEZ, ROBERTO ECOSPORT 85
18 1:27:19 857 GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 87
19 1:27:35 773 MONTERO LOPEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 91
20 1:28:06 217 CUADRADO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL PARQUESPORT VALLADOLID 96
21 1:29:26 1006 CRIADO CONDE, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE 114
22 1:29:44 1188 VALVERDE BALLESTER, JAVIER 30YTANTOSRUNNERS 121
23 1:30:03 717 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 127
24 1:30:11 1241 ARRIBAS ESTEBAN, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 129
25 1:30:23 1207 BRAGADO MEANA, MARCOS TRIBULLS TRIATHLON 131
26 1:30:36 1249 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS ATLETISMO LA MORERA 135
27 1:30:47 1005 LOPEZ EGEA, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 139
28 1:30:50 212 RUBIO CHAMORRO, ALBERTO ECOSPORT 141
29 1:30:51 1392 NAVAS CHICA, DAVID 321 RUN 144
30 1:31:19 648 DE LA TORRE MENOR-CORROTO, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 151
31 1:31:49 1097 GONZALEZ LUMBRERAS, FEDERICOJOSE INDEPENDIENTE 157
32 1:31:58 940 JIMENEZ MARCHENA, FRANCISCO FONDISTAS MORALOS 161
33 1:32:07 737 GUILLEN REGUERO, GUILLERMO INDEPENDIENTE 166
34 1:32:44 410 CALLEJA PUEYO, PEDRO LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 181
35 1:32:46 1220 MARTIN LARA, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE 183
36 1:32:46 979 ESTEBAN PESCADOR, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 184
37 1:32:55 1368 GONZALEZ CABRERA, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 187
38 1:32:59 1134 TELLADO LOPEZ, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE 190
39 1:32:59 731 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE IGNACIO TROTAVILA 191
40 1:32:59 885 TERAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 192
41 1:33:03 1191 PADIERNA SANCHEZ, PEDRO TRANSLEYCA RUNNING TEAM 193
42 1:33:08 1190 SANZ CANDALES, JAVIER GRUPO PARQUE ALCOBENDAS 196
43 1:33:11 582 BAÑOS SANCHO, FRANCISCO JAVIER MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 197
44 1:33:16 1099 GUISANDEZ MARTIN, JESUS ECOSPORT 200
45 1:33:18 1352 GARCIA BARBOSA, SALVADOR TRANSLEYCA RUNNING TEAM 201
46 1:33:25 702 NOVILLO DEL ROMO, JOSE MANUEL SHURRUNNER´S 205
47 1:34:33 715 GARCIA MARTIN, JESUS C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 222
48 1:34:38 252 MARTIN VILLACASTIN, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 223
49 1:34:53 1160 CASTILLO HINOJOSA, JUAN PEDRO ATLETISMO PORCUNA 228
50 1:34:54 785 NAVARRO DECLARA, TOÑIN CLUB DE ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES 229
51 1:34:54 1353 ALEGRE MUÑOZ, JUAN ANTONIO CHINOTTO IP 230
52 1:34:54 1074 GUTIERREZ ALMARZA, LUIS ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 231
53 1:35:06 319 ARROYO VELAYOS, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 236
54 1:35:25 1071 MARTIN VELAYOS, MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE 242
55 1:35:35 863 MARTINEZ CEBRIAN, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE 243
56 1:35:39 1150 ARIENZA ARIENZA, JAVIER FILIPIDES 247
57 1:35:42 1002 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER BANDOLERO DEL TAJUÑA 249
58 1:36:02 1248 CANDELA MARTINEZ, GABRIEL ELIAS INDEPENDIENTE 254
59 1:36:04 492 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, ANDRES TROTAVILA 255
60 1:36:09 364 DAVILA MEDIERO, DAVID ECOSPORT 261
61 1:36:17 620 JIMENEZ GAMONAL, OSCAR LUIS MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 264
62 1:36:18 386 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ECOSPORT 265
63 1:36:18 209 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ECOSPORT 266
64 1:36:21 235 JIMENEZ SANTOS, JAVI CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA 268
65 1:36:44 672 ASENSIO MADRID, JUAN CARLOS CLUB ATLETISMO OCAÑESE 272
66 1:36:50 812 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 276
67 1:36:51 869 IRUJO SALANUEVA, PEDRO ZAGROS 277
68 1:37:28 1364 GARCIA GARCIA, JAVIER ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM 294
69 1:37:45 805 CANO ALMARZA, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 298
70 1:37:55 998 IZQUIERDO DEL BARRIO, DAVID TUREGANO´S RUNNERS 301
71 1:38:26 303 GARCIA GIL, JOSE ANTONIO BEER RUNNERS TALAVERA 313
72 1:38:27 822 LOBATO EZQUERRA, MIGUEL A.A TORRIJOS 314
73 1:38:39 951 PUEBLA MARTIN, RICARDO NX FULL RUNNERS 316
74 1:38:44 1089 VICENTE MORAN, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 319
75 1:38:53 1165 MADRID JIMENEZ, GABRIEL AT MACOTERA-PERSIANAS RUANO 323
76 1:38:54 234 VELAYOS VELAYOS, ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE 325
77 1:38:55 465 RODRIGUEZ DE LA IGLESIA, RUBEN ECOSPORT 326
78 1:39:04 797 FERNANDEZ PABLOS, GERARDO INDEPENDIENTE 334
79 1:39:06 271 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, NACHO INDEPENDIENTE 335
80 1:39:08 1216 PRIETO LOPEZ, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE 337
81 1:39:19 1159 MELCHOR SANCHEZ, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE 342
82 1:39:26 577 GARCIA MASCARAQUE, CESAR MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 347
83 1:39:34 1174 ESTEBAN MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGEL EL COMANDO BERLINES 352
84 1:39:43 1145 MONJAS MARTIN, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 359
85 1:39:44 1384 MARTIN QUIROS, IGNACIO A TROTE BORRIQUERO 361
86 1:40:09 1061 ARROYO TERRON, JUANLU INDEPENDIENTE 368
87 1:40:16 239 PICO CATALA, VICENÇ S´ESCLAT CLUB SINEU 376
88 1:40:41 1237 ILLERA LOPEZ, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 388
89 1:41:01 781 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 394
90 1:41:01 1088 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO FANS DE TERE 395
91 1:41:22 1376 TORNAL M, KIKE INDEPENDIENTE 405
92 1:41:26 790 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 410
93 1:41:40 752 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, JESUS ANGEL CLUB ATLETISMO OCAÑESE 419
94 1:41:45 1343 MORENO TUDELA, ANGEL NEIGHS 424
95 1:41:51 1247 CANDILES JIMENEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 426
96 1:42:06 954 MATEO RAFAEL, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 437
97 1:42:14 632 SANCHEZ MAROTO, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 441
98 1:42:20 900 MUÑOZ MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO ATLETAS POPULARES DE VALLADOLID 444
99 1:42:40 1170 GARCIA LOPEZ, RUBEN FILIPIDES 457
100 1:42:40 1209 RODRIGUEZ ROMERA, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE 458
101 1:42:41 907 GARCIA NADALES, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 460
102 1:42:44 1070 JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, RAMON AV SPORT 464
103 1:42:54 1201 GARCIA MARTIN, JESUS KIA CERVERA MOTOR 470
104 1:42:54 325 TORIBIO SANZ, JUAN IGNACIO AD. COREBO 471
105 1:42:56 806 VELAZQUEZ GOMEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 473
106 1:43:03 1320 NAVAS PASTOR, ANTONIO EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 479
107 1:43:28 764 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 487
108 1:43:34 697 LOPEZ ALONSO, ROBERT ENCUADERNACION FERREIRO 491
109 1:43:35 918 ALONSO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 492
110 1:43:37 698 ALVAREZ DE LA GALA PASQUIN, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 493
111 1:43:40 1107 BERGANZA GARCIA, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE 498
112 1:43:43 1077 MANZANAS VILLORIA, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE 500
113 1:43:50 412 NICOLAS ARANDA, ANGEL ATLETISMO MARCHAMALO 503
114 1:43:53 460 GARCIA CARAZO, JUAN ANTONIO ECOSPORT 507
115 1:43:54 516 MARTIN GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL CORRECONMIGO AV 508
116 1:43:54 1305 RINCON BARROSO, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 510
117 1:43:56 593 NAVARRO EZQUERRO, ALBERTO CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE MORALZARZAL 511
118 1:44:07 1272 MOÑIVAS SAEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 519
119 1:44:09 1080 SAN JOSE CORREJIDOR, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 520
120 1:44:18 613 AYUSO NAVARES, MIGUEL ANGEL MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 528
121 1:44:23 1182 DE PAREDES NOVILLO, ALBERTO ADYTOS BOROX 532
122 1:44:30 763 HERRAEZ JIMENEZ, JUSTO INDEPENDIENTE 536
123 1:44:35 512 LUJAN SOMOZA, EMILIO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 538
124 1:44:38 357 GONZALEZ SIMON, EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE 542
125 1:44:38 1197 PORTUGUES CASTAÑO, RUBEN TRANSLEYCA RUNNING TEAM 543
126 1:44:42 803 RAMON GONZALEZ, DIEGO LA CUESTA COLORA 546
127 1:44:48 860 PEREZ PEREZ, FLORENTINO INDEPENDIENTE 548
128 1:45:02 320 GONZALEZ GALAN, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 554
129 1:45:05 1173 NAVARRO LAHERA, JESUS BIKILA RUN WITH ME 555
130 1:45:06 528 VILLEGAS ESCUDERO, ANTONIO JOSE CABEZA Y CULEBRA 557
131 1:45:24 296 HUIDOBRO PERAL, JESUS ESPARKOL 561
132 1:45:34 1394 GARCIA MUÑOZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 565
133 1:45:48 556 DE LOS RIOS ARRIBAS, JUAN ANTONIO AD. COREBO 573
134 1:46:24 714 IGLESIAS PEREZ, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 586
135 1:46:42 845 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTOBAL ORNUA 593
136 1:46:48 1304 ALFAYATE REVILLA, AMADOR INDEPENDIENTE 594
137 1:47:17 310 ANDREO SANCHEZ, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 609
138 1:47:25 719 MORENO DE LA ASUNCION, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 613
139 1:47:28 1389 SANZ MORENO, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 616
140 1:47:35 989 LLACER MOLTO, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 623
141 1:47:41 497 RAMIREZ ESTEBAN, SANDRO C.D. EL ARBOL 624
142 1:47:43 732 GARCIA ZAMORANO, RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE 625
143 1:47:48 1406 SAEZ HERNANDEZ, OSCAR C.D.C. BOMBEROS 627
144 1:47:49 1405 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, OSCAR C.D.C. BOMBEROS 630
145 1:48:25 1046 PEREZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 648
146 1:48:34 473 MARCOS GONZALEZ, JESUS ECOSPORT 655
147 1:48:35 783 ARTIGAS REYNAUD, FEDERICO INDEPENDIENTE 657
148 1:48:41 598 CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VILLANUEVA, JOSE LUIS MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 659
149 1:48:45 721 HERRANZ DEL REAL, LUIS MARIANO ECOSPORT 660
150 1:48:46 1377 BARRIO CARRASCO, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 662
151 1:49:13 1114 BREZMES CORPORALES, JOSE ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 676
152 1:49:21 372 HUETE MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL ECOSPORT 678
153 1:49:28 1349 CASTRO RIVAS, JOSE CARLOS NEIGHS RUNNERS 680
154 1:49:30 1422 CHACON PEREZ, SERGIO GREDOS RUNNERS 682
155 1:49:36 1274 PINDADO LOPEZ, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 685
156 1:49:37 699 MONTESANO ARRIBAS, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 687
157 1:49:44 705 MARTIN GOMEZ, FIDEL LA SEZTA 690
158 1:49:48 298 LOZANO FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 691
159 1:49:49 345 BLAZQUEZ CASAS, JUAN MANUEL AD. COREBO 693
160 1:49:51 772 MARTIN GARCIA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 694
161 1:50:01 847 FERNANDEZ LLERENA, PEDRO PABLO C.A. PUZOL 697
162 1:50:04 340 SANTAMARIA GALEA, JAVIER AD. COREBO 698
163 1:50:32 1062 MORALES GOMEZ, SAMUEL INDEPENDIENTE 710
164 1:50:36 1041 RUBIO BARRIOS, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 714
165 1:50:38 1014 CALLEJO RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 715
166 1:50:48 883 OBISPO CALVO, AQUILES INDEPENDIENTE 721
167 1:50:51 1211 LOPEZ-ESPARZA GARCIA, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 722
168 1:50:53 269 RODRIGUEZ ERUSTES, JAVIER CARDIEL. COBARDES Y MALOS TOREROS 724
169 1:51:04 931 MURO DUARTE, IGNACIO GAMA 731
170 1:51:25 905 MARTIN SANCHEZ, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 739
171 1:51:30 1038 YUSTE GARCIA, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 741
172 1:51:32 1238 OTERO SAAVEDRA, JOSE ANTONIO PORTU TEAM 742
173 1:51:32 427 PEREIRA QUINTANA, RAUL NOKIA 743
174 1:51:33 429 MARTIN DEL MORAL, ALBERTO NOKIA 744
175 1:51:34 878 VELAYOS JIMENEZ, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 745
176 1:51:43 929 MARTIN ALCOBA, FRANCISCO ZAPATONES RUNNING CORIA 750
177 1:51:45 853 RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 751
178 1:51:45 681 JUAN CASTRO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 752
179 1:51:55 992 MACIAS AREVALO, ROBERTO ATLETAS POPULARES DE PEÑARANDA 761
180 1:51:56 818 GUADIX DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 762
181 1:52:15 1380 SANCHEZ MARTIN, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 769
182 1:52:40 691 GOMEZ HERRAEZ, JOSE DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 780
183 1:52:41 1081 SUAREZ GARICA, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE 781
184 1:52:59 1310 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 792
185 1:53:25 760 DIAZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 797
186 1:53:28 472 LOPEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE FELICIANO ECOSPORT 799
187 1:53:33 683 ABAD TIERNO, JOSE RAMON INDEPENDIENTE 800
188 1:53:47 1262 CAMPUZANO DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 806
189 1:53:49 862 TAMAYO GONZALEZ, REMO THE HIGHLANDS RUNNERS 807
190 1:53:55 871 JIMENEZ GAITAN, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 808
191 1:54:15 1147 MORENO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 821
192 1:54:19 1360 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO JOSE GRUPO ANTONIO ALVAREZ 822
193 1:54:35 922 VALENZUELA LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 828
194 1:54:39 751 CANTARERO CUENCA, DAVID CLUB ATLETISMO OCAÑESE 831
195 1:54:58 873 LAURIOLA LAURIOLA, ALEX INDEPENDIENTE 837
196 1:55:28 253 RODRIGUEZ FERRIOL, SALVADOR S´ESCLAT CLUB SINEU 845
197 1:55:30 695 RODRIGUEZ GAYA, GUILLERMO INDEPENDIENTE 848
198 1:55:54 1423 LOPEZ PALACIOS, GERMAN GREDOS RUNNERS 852
199 1:56:04 817 SALAS RUIZ, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 858
200 1:56:29 1152 ALVAREZ DIAZ, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 868
201 1:56:31 267 LINARES PILEÑO, FRANCISCO JOSE KIKO-MARTINA 870
202 1:56:45 774 LARRARTE MORENO, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 877
203 1:56:59 987 MOSCOSO DEL PRADO UCELAY, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 878
204 1:57:02 1146 MORENO MUÑOZ, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 880
205 1:57:19 327 RUIZ ARGANDA, JOSE RUBEN AD. COREBO 892
206 1:57:21 1039 SANCHEX ANOS, IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 893
207 1:57:25 986 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO BENGANCA 894
208 1:57:37 639 MARTIN ALONSO, JOSE MANUEL LOS PORRUDOS 900
209 1:57:48 988 PAREJO AMANTEGUI, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 903
210 1:57:53 255 GALLEGO MARTINEZ, LUIS ANTONIO SPORTING SEGOVIA 904
211 1:58:04 700 DE PABLOS ARRANZ, ALFREDO INDEPENDIENTE 907
212 1:58:06 359 GOMEZ MARTIN, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 908
213 1:58:13 1187 TAPIA FUENTES, LUIS FFDR 909
214 1:58:26 925 RODRIGUEZ DE SEPULVEDA PARDO, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 914
215 1:59:04 708 LOPEZ GARCIA, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 921
216 1:59:36 316 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE 934
217 1:59:47 367 LOPEZ ARMELA, DAVID ECOSPORT 937
218 2:00:02 1023 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INTENDENCIA ET 944
219 2:00:04 1022 CABEZAS LOPEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO INTENDENCIA ET 948
220 2:00:04 1024 YUSTE HEREDERO, FERNANDO JOSE INTENDENCIA ET 949
221 2:00:04 975 DIAZ DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 955
222 2:00:04 1020 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO INTENDENCIA ET 957
223 2:00:05 1338 COLMENERO GONZALEZ, MARIANO INTENDENCIA ET 958
224 2:01:24 1111 GARCIA NAVARRO, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 982
225 2:02:09 584 CALCERRADA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 992
226 2:02:25 615 MARTIN BLAZQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1000
227 2:02:45 1102 HERRERO GALAN, RAUL INTENDENCIA ET 1006
228 2:03:07 274 RAMIREZ PEDRERO, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE 1010
229 2:03:09 436 PALMA MENDEZ, JESUS CLUB DE PESCA DE ALTURA CALYPO 1011
230 2:03:40 1383 ANGULO EGEA, AUGUSTO INDEPENDIENTE 1016
231 2:03:59 1171 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, PABLO FILIPIDES 1021
232 2:04:21 970 MATO CASTRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 1029
233 2:05:04 532 ROCA ALAMO, IBAN IBAN 1031
234 2:05:05 531 GARCIA TORRES, JORGE MARCELO MARCELO 1032
235 2:06:23 628 ORTIZ GARCIA, LUIS ALBERTO CAT PARQUESOL 1039
236 2:06:35 430 SERRANO DIAZ, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 1041
237 2:07:11 1138 BALBOA DE LOS COBOS, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE 1048
238 2:07:15 963 CUEVAS TORRICO, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 1049
239 2:07:38 924 PASCUAL PAREJA, JOSE FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 1052
240 2:08:49 1032 BARBERO DURAN, JUAN MANUEL INTENDENCIA ET 1067
241 2:09:02 1100 DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL INTENDENCIA ET 1070
242 2:09:12 933 PICHARDO GALAN, RAUL FRENTEPACHARAN 1072
243 2:09:29 1340 DE SAN SEBASTIAN MARTIN, ALVARO INTENDENCIA ET 1076
244 2:10:08 694 CREMADES COSTILLA, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 1079
245 2:10:45 1276 BERNABE PASCUAL, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 1082
246 2:11:40 1139 GARCIA SANZ, IBON INDEPENDIENTE 1088
247 2:11:54 808 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 1089
248 2:12:05 1135 LOPEZ TELLADO, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE 1091
249 2:12:56 272 ALOMAR REBASSA, JERONI S´ESCLAT CLUB SINEU 1097