http://www.mmavilamonumental.com/web/sites/all/themes/corporateclean/mockup/mm2016.jpg
 
 
 
     
         
      CLUB DE ATLETISMO ECOSPORT  
           
      CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS 55 -  MASCULINA  
           
Puesto
Categoría
Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Club Puesto
General
1 1:27:11 1298 RUIZ CABESTANY, GORKA ATSS 81
2 1:30:21 581 FERNANDEZ DELGADO, FRANCISCO MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 130
3 1:31:48 1052 MARCOS ROMO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 156
4 1:32:01 982 MORAN CRISTOBAL, ISAIAS INDEPENDIENTE 163
5 1:32:36 901 CASTELLANOS PLAZA, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 178
6 1:33:19 1199 FONTECHA LOPEZ, SEVE TRANSLEYCA RUNNING TEAM 202
7 1:34:17 580 MORENO CUESTA, FELIX MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 219
8 1:35:07 793 ALVAREZ PATON, EUSEBIO A.D. SPRINT 237
9 1:36:00 1420 DOMINGUEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER PANDA DEL MURO 253
10 1:38:20 489 GARZON MUÑOZ, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 312
11 1:39:15 612 PEREZ LARA, MANUEL MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 340
12 1:39:37 641 GARRIDO ESPINOSA, PEDRO MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 354
13 1:40:47 464 ARROYO GRANDE, JOSE LUIS ECOSPORT 389
14 1:40:55 483 SANZ ORTEGA, VICENTE MORENO SPORT 393
15 1:41:45 301 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 423
16 1:42:00 650 LOPEZ CAMARERO, JULIO LOHADE SOLIDARIO 433
17 1:43:48 1287 GARCIA GUTIERREZ, ELIAS G. INDEPENDIENTE 502
18 1:44:18 791 FERNANDEZ ZAZO, JOAQUIN INDEPENDIENTE 527
19 1:45:31 463 RODRIGUEZ SANCHIDRIAN, ANTONIO ECOSPORT 563
20 1:45:39 524 BERGAZ VILLASEVIL, ANDRES MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 570
21 1:48:35 332 SERRANO GARCIA, DANIEL AD. COREBO 656
22 1:48:58 572 MARTIN-VIVEROS CABEZUELO, ANGEL MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 669
23 1:49:02 591 GARCIA GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 672
24 1:49:53 676 MONJE MECO, BERNARDO PAQUETES 695
25 1:50:14 378 GIL MARTIN, SEBASTIAN ECOSPORT 704
26 1:50:34 741 CURIEL TORREJON, FIDEL MANUEL IRADIER 713
27 1:50:55 382 JIMENEZ RUBIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER ECOSPORT 726
28 1:51:29 264 GONZALEZ CARRANZA, GENARO CORREDORES GYM 740
29 1:51:50 314 FERRER GARCIA, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 754
30 1:51:57 739 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FCO. JAVIER MANUEL IRADIER 763
31 1:52:06 1049 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ALBERTO ATLETISMO BENIDORM 766
32 1:56:06 1168 LLORENTE DE PEDRO, PEDRO ALEJO CORRECONMIGO AV 859
33 1:57:11 1359 GARCINUÑO MARTIN, ANTONIO GRUPO ANTONIO ALVAREZ 886
34 1:57:17 995 SANZ ALCONCHEL, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE 891
35 1:58:42 352 GARCIA GRACIA, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 917
36 2:00:04 1009 ACERO BAÑON, AURELIO INTENDENCIA ET 946
37 2:00:04 1400 DE BARUTELL RUBIO, JOSE MARIA INTENDENCIA ET 947
38 2:00:04 1012 PEÑA PEREZ, JOSE EMILIO INTENDENCIA ET 956
39 2:01:51 779 RIOS MARTIN, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 986
40 2:02:58 815 RUIZ GOMEZ, MAURICIO INDEPENDIENTE 1009
41 2:03:45 601 LUENGO MENDEZ, JOSE MANUEL MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 1019
42 2:06:13 887 MUÑOZ , RAMIRO INDEPENDIENTE 1036
43 2:06:23 834 MUR LALUEZA, ANSELMO C.C.OSCENSE 1038
44 2:07:19 677 LOZANO ADEVA, FRANCISCO LOHADE SOLIDARIO 1051
45 2:08:08 590 BRACAMONTE AGRA, JOSE ANTONIO MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 1056
46 2:13:32 690 ZARAGOZA RAMON, FRANCISCO MARUJAS ACELERAS 1098
47 2:16:25 1098 ALFONSO VELASCO, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 1106