|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puesto
General |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoría |
Provincia |
Puesto
Categoría |
1 |
1:06:46 |
1045 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SERGIO |
LA ROBLA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
LEON |
1 |
2 |
1:12:17 |
1 |
SANCHEZ BLANCO, LUIS MIGUEL |
BIKILA |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
1 |
3 |
1:15:01 |
1005 |
JIMENEZ GALLEGO, ROBERTO RUBEN |
C.A. LA BLANCA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
2 |
4 |
1:17:26 |
1071 |
BAUTISTA PEGUERO, PEDRO |
BURGOSEVOLUCION SOLO RUNNERS |
PROMESA -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
1 |
5 |
1:17:54 |
33 |
MARTIN GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL |
A TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
2 |
6 |
1:18:21 |
810 |
MARTIN PEREZ, FRAN |
UDAT |
VET-35 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
3 |
7 |
1:18:26 |
34 |
GONZALO MIGUEL, LUIS |
ATLMO NUMANTINO (SORIA) |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
SORIA |
4 |
8 |
1:18:37 |
16 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
JACQUELINE RUNNERS |
VET-40 -
MASCULINO |
BADAJOZ |
1 |
9 |
1:18:51 |
695 |
AGUA ALBUERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CLUB CORREDORES |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
3 |
10 |
1:19:40 |
14 |
MANCEBO RODRIGO, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
4 |
11 |
1:19:43 |
24 |
MORADIELLOS ARENAS, JUAN JOSE |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
ASTURIAS |
5 |
12 |
1:19:45 |
942 |
LOPEZ MOLINOS, RAFAEL JESUS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
6 |
13 |
1:20:05 |
943 |
LOMAS CHACON, JESUS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
5 |
14 |
1:20:08 |
1052 |
SORIANO MARTIN, JOSE |
ECOSPORT |
VET-35 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
6 |
15 |
1:20:16 |
20 |
ANTEQUERA MARTIN PORTUGUES,
CARLOS |
MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
CIUDAD REAL |
7 |
16 |
1:20:28 |
99 |
GIL PADILLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
ECOSPORT |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
8 |
17 |
1:20:33 |
27 |
ABDI GALAN, AZIZ |
INSTARUNNERS MADRID |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
2 |
18 |
1:20:34 |
15 |
HERRERO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-35 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
7 |
19 |
1:20:44 |
32 |
ORTIZ BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
BURGOS |
1 |
20 |
1:21:01 |
30 |
MANSO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO |
C.D.B. PARIS |
VET-45 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
1 |
21 |
1:21:07 |
4 |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
2 |
22 |
1:21:10 |
977 |
MARTIN MORAL, GONZALO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
9 |
23 |
1:21:17 |
932 |
GARIN FLOREZ, ERIC |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
10 |
24 |
1:21:24 |
38 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIA |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
CORUÑA (A) |
11 |
25 |
1:21:27 |
883 |
MEDINA CALLEJA, VICTOR |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
12 |
26 |
1:21:38 |
1081 |
MARTIN DE JUAN, ALBERTO |
TRIAVILA |
VET-35 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
8 |
27 |
1:21:53 |
5 |
MORENO LOPEZ, EDUARDO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
2 |
28 |
1:21:56 |
62 |
LOPEZ JIMENEZ, DAVID |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
3 |
29 |
1:21:57 |
872 |
NAÑEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO |
TRIAVILA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
9 |
30 |
1:22:04 |
186 |
MUÑOZ NIETO, SAUL |
BREAKING3 LA GAVIA |
VET-35 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
10 |
31 |
1:22:55 |
1040 |
YUSTE YUSTE, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
4 |
32 |
1:22:58 |
1028 |
FRESNILLO FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
WWW.ENTRENAMIENTOSPARATODOS.COM |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
13 |
33 |
1:23:02 |
31 |
HARO HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO |
C.M NAVATRAIL |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
5 |
34 |
1:23:04 |
671 |
ORTIZ MARTIN, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
14 |
35 |
1:23:08 |
866 |
MARCOS ESCALONA, FERNANDO |
TRIATLON CIEMPOZUELOS |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
15 |
36 |
1:23:17 |
908 |
ARANDA GOMEZ, MARIO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
16 |
37 |
1:23:37 |
679 |
GONZALEZ LANDERAS, CONSTAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
CANTABRIA |
17 |
38 |
1:23:48 |
71 |
JIMENEZ SAEZ, OSCAR |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
2 |
39 |
1:24:03 |
206 |
VELEZ PEREZ, ALFREDO |
BREAKING3 LA GAVIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
18 |
40 |
1:24:07 |
6 |
TELLADO LOPEZ, SERGIO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
6 |
41 |
1:24:13 |
13 |
OLIVARES HERRANZ, JAVIER |
AVILA RUNNERS - TRIAVILA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
3 |
42 |
1:24:18 |
556 |
SANCHEZ SEGURA, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
4 |
43 |
1:24:20 |
320 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
19 |
44 |
1:24:23 |
1012 |
BECERRIL SIERRA, ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
3 |
45 |
1:24:25 |
794 |
JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, RAMON |
CD ALMANZOR |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
7 |
46 |
1:24:31 |
265 |
DEL POZO MONTERO, PABLO |
REGALOS CACTUS/MAQUINARIA FELIX JORGE |
VET-35 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
11 |
47 |
1:24:32 |
70 |
ENCABO MAIZ, JUAN CARLOS |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
4 |
48 |
1:24:34 |
295 |
GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
8 |
49 |
1:24:39 |
37 |
ARTACHO ALONSO, IGOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
12 |
50 |
1:24:42 |
10 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
9 |
51 |
1:24:44 |
386 |
JIMENO CARRILLO, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
3 |
52 |
1:24:47 |
58 |
DEL CASO SOTO, LUIS CARLOS |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
5 |
53 |
1:24:49 |
35 |
OHELER SALINAS, RODRIGO |
INSTARUNNERS MADRID |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
20 |
54 |
1:25:00 |
944 |
LOPEZ CANO, RUBEN |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
21 |
55 |
1:25:01 |
903 |
YEBRA ADEVA, HECTOR |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
22 |
56 |
1:25:05 |
29 |
RODRIGUEZ FRAGUA, MARCOS |
C.A. SUANZES SAN BLAS |
VET-35 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
13 |
57 |
1:25:18 |
430 |
RENTA ROMERO, JAVIER |
ROLLAMIENTA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
14 |
58 |
1:25:19 |
888 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
23 |
59 |
1:25:38 |
564 |
DIAZ LECETA, ANGEL |
C.A. LA ESPERANZA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
GUADALAJARA |
24 |
60 |
1:25:41 |
619 |
MUÑOZ
PEÑAS, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
15 |
61 |
1:25:44 |
344 |
VARA MARTIN, ESTEBAN |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
16 |
62 |
1:25:45 |
266 |
GUTIERREZ
GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO |
VILLAFLOR
RUNNING |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
17 |
63 |
1:26:03 |
1201 |
CERRADA GOMEZ, TERESA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
1 |
64 |
1:26:04 |
429 |
SANZ
MAROTO, JOSE LUIS |
DEPORTISTAS
AMBULANTES |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
25 |
65 |
1:26:05 |
19 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, BERNARDO |
TONIBIKE - TRIATLON PARACUELLOS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
18 |
66 |
1:26:06 |
821 |
MORENO
PEREZ, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
26 |
67 |
1:26:06 |
118 |
DEL POZO GUTIERREZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
19 |
68 |
1:26:08 |
868 |
SANZ
BLAZQUEZ, RAUL |
DUNBOA
8.30 |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
GIPUZKOA |
6 |
69 |
1:26:30 |
617 |
GUTIERREZ ALMARZA, LUIS ALBERTO |
CD ALMANZOR |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
7 |
70 |
1:26:32 |
705 |
ARRIBAS
ESTEBAN, JUAN MANUEL |
TRIAVILA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
10 |
71 |
1:26:37 |
961 |
FARFAN RIEGA, PAUL JHOJHAN |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
27 |
72 |
1:26:45 |
277 |
GARCIA
MARTIN, MIGUEL |
CLUB
ATLETISMO DE AREVALO |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
5 |
73 |
1:26:48 |
110 |
SANTOS MUÑOZ, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
20 |
74 |
1:26:50 |
1324 |
VIRSEDA
VIRSEDA, MARTA |
CLUB
ATLETISMO LA BLANCA |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
SEGOVIA |
1 |
75 |
1:26:53 |
475 |
MANGLANO LEON, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
FFDR |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
8 |
76 |
1:26:55 |
88 |
MORENO
LOPEZ, RAUL |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
9 |
77 |
1:26:58 |
415 |
SAEZ GUTIERREZ, TEOFILO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
6 |
78 |
1:27:04 |
809 |
MARTIN
FERNANDEZ, RAUL |
TRIAVILA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
21 |
79 |
1:27:05 |
445 |
LARGO HARO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
11 |
80 |
1:27:06 |
449 |
RODRIGUEZ
RECAREY, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
22 |
81 |
1:27:08 |
808 |
MORALES SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO |
TRIAVILA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
23 |
82 |
1:27:11 |
827 |
CRIADO
CONDE, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
12 |
83 |
1:27:12 |
466 |
MORETA GIL, ALVARO |
ATLETISMO BEJARANO |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
13 |
84 |
1:27:13 |
998 |
CUADRADO
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
PARQUESPORT
VALLADOLID |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
14 |
85 |
1:27:14 |
25 |
BRIONES ROJAS, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
15 |
86 |
1:27:15 |
1086 |
ALONSO
MARTIN, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
28 |
87 |
1:27:19 |
1204 |
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, NOEMI |
RUN & FIT CHICLANA |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
CADIZ |
2 |
88 |
1:27:20 |
394 |
CONEJERO
GUERRA, DIEGO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
CADIZ |
29 |
89 |
1:27:20 |
425 |
LOPEZ ALGABA, ANTONIO |
REAL VELO CLUB PORTILLO |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
7 |
90 |
1:27:22 |
268 |
JIMENEZ
GARCIA, ALBERTO |
MAQUINARA
FELIX JORGE -REGALOS CACTUS |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
24 |
91 |
1:27:23 |
343 |
SANCHEZ CANTERO, LEONARDO |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
30 |
92 |
1:27:24 |
318 |
PEREZ
GARCIA, ALBERTO |
TRIBETEAM |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
31 |
93 |
1:27:28 |
539 |
GONZALEZ HERMOSA, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
32 |
94 |
1:27:31 |
323 |
GARCIA
RODRIGUEZ, TOÑO |
AV
SPORT |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
16 |
95 |
1:27:32 |
652 |
NAVARRO BARGUEÑO, EDUARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
33 |
96 |
1:27:33 |
628 |
RODRIGUEZ-TABARES
CAMINERO, MIGUEL ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
CACERES |
34 |
97 |
1:27:38 |
129 |
GOMEZ HERRAEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
25 |
98 |
1:27:46 |
969 |
CANO
SIMON, JESUS |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
35 |
99 |
1:27:46 |
769 |
PERAL PEREZ, RAUL |
FISIOSALUDABLE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
4 |
100 |
1:27:47 |
978 |
ANGUAS
LASTRA, ANGEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
36 |
101 |
1:27:51 |
1284 |
PEREZ YUSTE, SONSOLES |
C.D. VALLE DEL ALBERCHE |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
1 |
102 |
1:27:59 |
321 |
JIMENEZ
MARTINEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
37 |
103 |
1:28:02 |
219 |
SALGADO HERNANDEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
38 |
104 |
1:28:11 |
819 |
DEL
RIO ESPINEL, DAVID |
C.D.B.
PARIS |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
39 |
105 |
1:28:13 |
36 |
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MAURO ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
40 |
106 |
1:28:18 |
1075 |
RODRIGUEZ
ROBLEDO, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
5 |
107 |
1:28:23 |
187 |
ARROYO VELAYOS, RAFAEL |
AVSPORT |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
17 |
108 |
1:28:25 |
521 |
MUÑIZ
GONZALEZ, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
26 |
109 |
1:28:27 |
689 |
GONZALEZ LUMBRERAS, FEDERICO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
18 |
110 |
1:28:28 |
940 |
DIAZ
GOMEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
41 |
111 |
1:28:51 |
171 |
YUSTE BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
321 RUN-ALMANZOR |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
8 |
112 |
1:28:53 |
494 |
LAGUNA
ORTIZ, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
19 |
113 |
1:28:54 |
882 |
MARTOS GASPAR, LORENZO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
42 |
114 |
1:28:55 |
152 |
LARGO
HARO, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
20 |
115 |
1:28:56 |
787 |
PRIETO DIAZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
21 |
116 |
1:28:57 |
995 |
JIMENEZ
RILO, JUAN JOSE |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
10 |
117 |
1:28:58 |
7 |
NIETO JIMENEZ, RUBEN |
ECOSPORT |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
27 |
118 |
1:28:58 |
867 |
DIAZ
FERNANDEZ, LUIS FERNANDO |
TITANES
CHINCHON |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
43 |
119 |
1:28:59 |
334 |
FARIÑAS GARCIA, PEDRO |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
11 |
120 |
1:29:02 |
991 |
PADILLA
PALOMO, ALEJANDRO |
CLUB
ATLETISMO BAILEN |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
44 |
121 |
1:29:03 |
22 |
MORAN CLEMENTE, ANTONIO |
KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
22 |
122 |
1:29:04 |
373 |
MOYA
MAROTO, JOSE ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
12 |
123 |
1:29:06 |
8 |
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, RUBEN |
ECOSPORT |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
28 |
124 |
1:29:16 |
723 |
RUIZ
ROJO, RAUL |
BREAKING3
LA GAVIA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
23 |
125 |
1:29:24 |
103 |
ALVAREZ DEL RIO, FERNANDO JOSE |
C.D. SAN ANTONIO |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
29 |
126 |
1:29:31 |
828 |
REYES
VALBUENA, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
6 |
127 |
1:29:35 |
79 |
GARCIA DE LA CONCEPCION, JOSE
MANUEL |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
9 |
128 |
1:29:53 |
1070 |
FERNANDEZ
SOMOZA, JOSE ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
13 |
129 |
1:30:04 |
1003 |
CILLERO PEREZ, JOSE ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
14 |
130 |
1:30:07 |
959 |
MENDEZ
ALCAIDE, JOSE MIGUEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
45 |
131 |
1:30:14 |
724 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IÑAKI |
JUMEROS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
ZAMORA |
30 |
132 |
1:30:19 |
534 |
PEREZ
DOMINGUEZ, RODRIGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
46 |
133 |
1:30:21 |
818 |
AROCA FERNANDEZ, DAVID |
CLINICAS MENORCA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
24 |
134 |
1:30:25 |
796 |
SANCHEZ
BLANCO, RODRIGO |
AVILA
RUNNERS |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
47 |
135 |
1:30:32 |
579 |
SOLE MARZO, XABIER |
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
TARRAGONA |
25 |
136 |
1:30:37 |
602 |
MARTIN
LARA, DANIEL |
A
TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
26 |
137 |
1:30:37 |
26 |
QUIROS PABLO, VICENTE |
A TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
10 |
138 |
1:30:39 |
830 |
PEREZ
CORREAL, RAUL |
BREAKING3
LA GAVIA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
27 |
139 |
1:30:42 |
816 |
ROMAN HIERRO, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
PALENCIA |
48 |
140 |
1:30:43 |
763 |
LUJAN
MARTIN-DELGADO, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
15 |
141 |
1:30:49 |
167 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN |
ATR CAIROS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
31 |
142 |
1:30:52 |
795 |
HERNANDEZ
GONZALEZ, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
28 |
143 |
1:30:53 |
718 |
LOPEZ TERRONES, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
16 |
144 |
1:30:57 |
363 |
VELAYOS
BAEZA, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
17 |
145 |
1:31:05 |
157 |
TEMPLADO MILLAN, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
29 |
146 |
1:31:08 |
779 |
MARTIN
MUÑOZ, ALFREDO |
ATLETISMO
NAVATALGORDO |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
18 |
147 |
1:31:17 |
846 |
JIMENEZ MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS |
ATL. BALBARDA |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
1 |
148 |
1:31:21 |
894 |
ESTEVEZ
LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
49 |
149 |
1:31:21 |
198 |
GALLEGO CAMBRONERO, GONZALO |
GRUPO PARQUE ALCOBENDAS |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
30 |
150 |
1:31:30 |
281 |
SAN
SEGUNDO CESAR, CESAR |
RUNNERS
TORREJON |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
50 |
151 |
1:31:32 |
256 |
PEREZ NIETO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
2 |
152 |
1:31:36 |
983 |
GRANDE
GOMEZ, MARCOS |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
51 |
153 |
1:31:44 |
380 |
HERNADNEZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
52 |
154 |
1:31:45 |
625 |
GARCIA
MARTIN, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
1 |
155 |
1:31:47 |
781 |
RUANO GARGANTILLA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
19 |
156 |
1:31:51 |
391 |
MUÑOZ
BERRON, ENRIQUE |
TRIAVILA |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
20 |
157 |
1:31:54 |
124 |
POZA VALLES, ALVARO |
CORREMOS? |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
31 |
158 |
1:31:55 |
348 |
VARA
MARTIN, FERNANDO |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
32 |
159 |
1:31:58 |
72 |
PIEDELOBO GOMEZ, ROBERTO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
21 |
160 |
1:32:11 |
463 |
GUARDIOLA
VELAZQUEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
32 |
161 |
1:32:13 |
931 |
MONTES AMARO, JUAN MANUEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
53 |
162 |
1:32:14 |
400 |
SANCHEZ
MENDEZ, ERNESTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
54 |
163 |
1:32:15 |
895 |
ESTRADA IZQUIERDO, ALBERT |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
55 |
164 |
1:32:22 |
848 |
VILA
RIBERA, MANUEL |
ATLETISMO
LA MORERA |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
22 |
165 |
1:32:25 |
413 |
MARCOS ROMO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
3 |
166 |
1:32:27 |
21 |
COFIÑO
GIL, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
CANTABRIA |
11 |
167 |
1:32:34 |
85 |
DAVILA MEDIERO, DAVID |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
33 |
168 |
1:32:47 |
862 |
CASTELLANO
CASADO, RICARDO |
PROYECTOS
CON DUENDE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
34 |
169 |
1:32:48 |
1061 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DARIO |
AVILA RUNNERS TEAM |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
56 |
170 |
1:32:49 |
100 |
MONTES
SANTAMARIA, DAVID |
RUNNING
AMOROS |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
57 |
171 |
1:32:52 |
960 |
DOMINGUEZ MANTEIGA, BERNARDO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
58 |
172 |
1:32:57 |
345 |
GARCIA
GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
23 |
173 |
1:32:57 |
326 |
DOMINGO CALLEJA, JUAN MANEL |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
24 |
174 |
1:33:01 |
404 |
GALAN
LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS |
TRIATLON
CLAVERIA MOSTOLES |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
25 |
175 |
1:33:04 |
249 |
PEREZ CANO, ADRIAN |
RUNNING AMOROS |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
59 |
176 |
1:33:05 |
338 |
GARCIA
VELESAR, DOMINGO |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
4 |
177 |
1:33:06 |
1030 |
LOPEZ DEL RIO, BENIGNO |
EL ARBOL DE BENI |
VET-60
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
2 |
178 |
1:33:06 |
1058 |
MOHEDANO
RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
UDAT |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
3 |
179 |
1:33:07 |
797 |
NAVAS CHICA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
35 |
180 |
1:33:09 |
1053 |
PINDADO
JIMENEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
26 |
181 |
1:33:10 |
1274 |
MATA PINTOS, ELISA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
3 |
182 |
1:33:14 |
325 |
MUÑOZ
MORALES, JOSE VERISIMO |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
12 |
183 |
1:33:18 |
260 |
MARTINEZ OBREGON, DIEGO |
AVILA RUNNERS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
33 |
184 |
1:33:20 |
712 |
ALONSO
MARTIN, JAVIER |
CLUB
DE CORREDORES |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
34 |
185 |
1:33:25 |
53 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
36 |
186 |
1:33:26 |
49 |
MORENO
LOPEZ, ROBERTO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
37 |
187 |
1:33:28 |
73 |
FUENTE BRAVO, CARLOS MARIA |
ECOSPORT |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
5 |
188 |
1:33:38 |
193 |
HERNANDEZ
RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL |
CLUB
RUNNING LA GAVIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
35 |
189 |
1:33:38 |
194 |
LARA GARCIA, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
36 |
190 |
1:33:44 |
826 |
MUNEZ
ALBA, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
38 |
191 |
1:33:46 |
836 |
ORDOÑEZ DIEZ, JUAN LORENZO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
39 |
192 |
1:33:54 |
966 |
ABAD
ABAD, JAVIER |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
60 |
193 |
1:33:55 |
965 |
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
61 |
194 |
1:33:56 |
725 |
MORAN
CRISTOBAL, ISAIAS |
JUMEROS |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
ZAMORA |
6 |
195 |
1:34:01 |
497 |
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, JUAN ALBERTO |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
37 |
196 |
1:34:02 |
675 |
NAVARRO
DECLARA, JOSE ANTONIO |
CLUB
DE ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
40 |
197 |
1:34:04 |
1202 |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, AURORA |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
2 |
198 |
1:34:04 |
52 |
JIMENEZ
JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
41 |
199 |
1:34:12 |
513 |
ROSADO VICENTE, JAVIER |
A TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
38 |
200 |
1:34:12 |
713 |
GOMEZ
DE ANTONIO, JUAN LUIS |
CORRECAMINOS
CARBAJOSA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
42 |
201 |
1:34:13 |
328 |
GARCIA NUÑEZ, JUAN JESUS |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
27 |
202 |
1:34:14 |
336 |
LA
SIERRA , GUSTAVO |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
43 |
203 |
1:34:16 |
1047 |
ALVAREZ CABO, CESAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
44 |
204 |
1:34:16 |
131 |
PALACIO
ELECHIGUERRA, ENDIKA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
BIZKAIA |
62 |
205 |
1:34:16 |
683 |
COUTO VALENTE, RUI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
63 |
206 |
1:34:16 |
676 |
ALVAREZ
GONZALEZ, JESUS MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
64 |
207 |
1:34:21 |
1054 |
BISBAL MARTIN, JAVIER |
GRUPO OASIS |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
7 |
208 |
1:34:24 |
1039 |
GALAN
MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL |
CORRECAMINOS
CARBAJOSA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
45 |
209 |
1:34:30 |
94 |
GARCIA PRIETO, LUIS |
ECOSPORT |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
39 |
210 |
1:34:42 |
351 |
TALAVERA
MARTIN, RUBEN |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
65 |
211 |
1:34:47 |
793 |
GARCINUÑO MARTIN, JESUS MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
28 |
212 |
1:34:49 |
538 |
JIMENEZ
MUÑOZ, PEDRO |
AV
SPORT |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
46 |
213 |
1:34:53 |
709 |
CABANES CATALA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
47 |
214 |
1:34:54 |
557 |
GUTIERREZ
CIPRIANO, BENIGNO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
40 |
215 |
1:34:55 |
381 |
MARTIN SACRISTAN, SERGIO PABLO |
SYSTEM OF A RUN |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
41 |
216 |
1:34:56 |
349 |
NAVARES
HERAS, JOSE LUIS |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
29 |
217 |
1:34:56 |
841 |
CALZADA MARTIN, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
42 |
218 |
1:34:57 |
504 |
GARCIA
MARTIN, GUILLERMO |
A
TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
43 |
219 |
1:34:57 |
605 |
MARTIN QUIROS, IGNACIO |
A TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
48 |
220 |
1:34:58 |
28 |
DOMINGUEZ
RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
PANDA
DEL MURO |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
8 |
221 |
1:35:03 |
515 |
CARRERO SANTAMARIA, ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
30 |
222 |
1:35:06 |
550 |
JIMENEZ
HERNANDEZ, JESUS JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
44 |
223 |
1:35:07 |
470 |
MARTINEZ CEBRIAN, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
31 |
224 |
1:35:08 |
43 |
PADILLA
MONSALVE, PEDRO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
32 |
225 |
1:35:11 |
563 |
LOPEZ CANO, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
66 |
226 |
1:35:12 |
522 |
SESMERO
DE JUAN, OSCAR |
MARATONIANOS
DE LEGANES |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
13 |
227 |
1:35:13 |
1248 |
ARRIBAS SANDONIS, LIDIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
3 |
228 |
1:35:15 |
409 |
RODRIGUEZ
YUSTE, OSCAR |
DEMETRIOS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
49 |
229 |
1:35:18 |
254 |
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, NACHO |
TRIAVILA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
50 |
230 |
1:35:20 |
1074 |
FUENTES
DE LIMA, FEDERICO |
AVIBIKE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
45 |
231 |
1:35:23 |
519 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
ATLETISMO LA MORERA |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
14 |
232 |
1:35:24 |
720 |
RUIZ
PASTOR, JESUS MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
7 |
233 |
1:35:24 |
984 |
VIAIN FLORES, MIGUEL ANGEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
67 |
234 |
1:35:26 |
420 |
GARRUCHO
FERRERAS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
CADIZ |
33 |
235 |
1:35:29 |
777 |
GONZALEZ CABRERA, JUAN CARLOS |
TURNO DE LAS 9 |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
51 |
236 |
1:35:29 |
761 |
GONZALEZ
CABRERA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
TURNO
DE LAS 9 |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
34 |
237 |
1:35:30 |
109 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA, NACHO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
35 |
238 |
1:35:31 |
335 |
BAEZ
MARCOS, JAVIER |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
68 |
239 |
1:35:34 |
987 |
GAYO PLAZA, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
52 |
240 |
1:35:35 |
941 |
DIAZ
PORCEL, JAIRO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
69 |
241 |
1:35:39 |
1222 |
MORALES IGLESIAS, Mª DEL ROSARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
1 |
242 |
1:35:45 |
1020 |
LEON
GONZALEZ, BORJA |
TRIATLON
X3M |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
53 |
243 |
1:35:50 |
989 |
ANTONA FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO |
PIRAGUISMO TALAVERA TALAK |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
70 |
244 |
1:35:56 |
842 |
REAL
MARTINEZ, MIGUEL |
CORRAL |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
46 |
245 |
1:36:02 |
572 |
SALAS PEÑA, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
8 |
246 |
1:36:05 |
267 |
VARAS
YUSTE, RAMIRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
36 |
247 |
1:36:06 |
824 |
LAPIZ MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
JOMAREL |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
37 |
248 |
1:36:11 |
331 |
REY
VISO, RAFAEL |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
38 |
249 |
1:36:14 |
981 |
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, FELIPE |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
54 |
250 |
1:36:21 |
707 |
MARTINEZ
TORTOSA, FLOREN |
ESPARTAN@S
CLUB |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
55 |
251 |
1:36:22 |
681 |
GARCIA BAÑOS, ISRAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
47 |
252 |
1:36:25 |
974 |
COLLADO
LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
71 |
253 |
1:36:28 |
1316 |
ALVAREZ BARQUITA, PILAR |
JACQUELINE RUNNERS |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
4 |
254 |
1:36:32 |
220 |
JIMENEZ
HERNANDEZ, RICARDO |
AVILA
RUNNERS |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
48 |
255 |
1:36:35 |
627 |
GARCIA MARTIN, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
SORIA |
72 |
256 |
1:36:36 |
181 |
BLANCO
NIETO, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
73 |
257 |
1:36:38 |
208 |
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
MARATHON ARANJUEZ |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
39 |
258 |
1:36:38 |
231 |
ARROYO
OTERO, RAUL |
OROPESA
CORRE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
40 |
259 |
1:36:40 |
567 |
GONZALEZ ALONSO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
74 |
260 |
1:36:42 |
447 |
MARTIN
SANCHEZ, JESUS MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
49 |
261 |
1:36:45 |
613 |
TOPE MARTIN, RUNNING |
RUNNING A TOPE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
75 |
262 |
1:36:45 |
115 |
RUSCADA
CLAPAROLS, SALVADOR |
SENSE
FRONTAL |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
GIRONA |
41 |
263 |
1:36:49 |
541 |
PSARAKIS PSARAKIS, CHRISTOFOROS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
56 |
264 |
1:36:50 |
1063 |
PEREZ
GARCIA, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
76 |
265 |
1:36:51 |
145 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
77 |
266 |
1:36:53 |
804 |
FERNANDEZ
GARCIA, MAURO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
BALEARS
(ILLES) |
57 |
267 |
1:36:54 |
798 |
GOMEZ JIMENEZ, ANGEL |
TRIATLETAS SOTALBO |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
78 |
268 |
1:36:55 |
1299 |
BARBERO
MOLERO, SONSOLES |
CORREMOS? |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
4 |
269 |
1:36:55 |
762 |
FERRER GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
50 |
270 |
1:36:55 |
1027 |
CALLEJAS
RUANO, CARLES |
ATLETISMO
LA MORERA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
BARCELONA |
79 |
271 |
1:36:55 |
799 |
MARTIN MUÑOZ, SERGIO |
ATLETISMO NAVATALGORDO |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
58 |
272 |
1:36:56 |
1018 |
VICENTE
BERMEJO, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
80 |
273 |
1:37:01 |
337 |
GUTIERREZ ALONSO, JOSE CARLOS |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
9 |
274 |
1:37:02 |
892 |
ESTEBANEZ
SAENZ, HECTOR |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
81 |
275 |
1:37:05 |
271 |
ALVAREZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
42 |
276 |
1:37:05 |
701 |
CABALLERO
MUÑOZ, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
15 |
277 |
1:37:06 |
703 |
CALVO TORRES, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
51 |
278 |
1:37:07 |
227 |
JIMENEZ
MONTERO, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
43 |
279 |
1:37:11 |
1066 |
GARCIA AMARO, FELIX |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
44 |
280 |
1:37:17 |
237 |
ARAMENDI
CAMPON, CARLOS |
INSTARUNNERSMADRID |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
9 |
281 |
1:37:20 |
668 |
LOZANO CAMPAÑA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
59 |
282 |
1:37:22 |
132 |
SANZ
VILLACORTA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
52 |
283 |
1:37:25 |
55 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
16 |
284 |
1:37:27 |
300 |
MUÑOZ
ARRIBAS, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
10 |
285 |
1:37:28 |
968 |
BONAL GUARDIOLA, JOSE MIGUEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
82 |
286 |
1:37:30 |
340 |
SANCHEZ
ESTEBAN, JUAN ANTONIO |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
45 |
287 |
1:37:31 |
911 |
AROCHA MATEO, JOSE CARLOS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
83 |
288 |
1:37:42 |
855 |
ANDRES
HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
60 |
289 |
1:37:43 |
531 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN, JUAN FRANCISCO |
TRIAVILA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
61 |
290 |
1:37:48 |
424 |
GARCIA
MARTIN, JESUS |
A
TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
62 |
291 |
1:37:48 |
1026 |
ILLERA LOPEZ, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
63 |
292 |
1:37:50 |
355 |
SAN
MIGUEL MARTIN, CLEMENTE |
ATLETISMO
SAN CRISTOVAL |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
17 |
293 |
1:37:51 |
313 |
BLAZQUEZ BLAZQUEZ, SERVANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
10 |
294 |
1:37:52 |
858 |
BENEDICTO
CEREZUELA, DIEGO MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
ALMERIA |
64 |
295 |
1:37:57 |
1009 |
HERNANDEZ ASENSIO, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
65 |
296 |
1:37:58 |
766 |
GIL
GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
18 |
297 |
1:37:58 |
532 |
DE CASA GAGO, ANICETO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
19 |
298 |
1:38:09 |
64 |
FERNANDEZ
GOMEZ, ALFONSO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
46 |
299 |
1:38:09 |
526 |
TORRES SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE |
CORREENMADRID |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
47 |
300 |
1:38:09 |
527 |
CANTERO
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
CORREENMADRID |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
20 |
301 |
1:38:09 |
104 |
DE PEDRO DE CELIS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
53 |
302 |
1:38:12 |
432 |
YUGUERO
GARCIA, ANDRES |
KARRUKAS |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
4 |
303 |
1:38:14 |
558 |
SANCHEZ ALONSO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
48 |
304 |
1:38:16 |
439 |
CASILLAS
VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
11 |
305 |
1:38:17 |
108 |
SANCHEZ TENRERO, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
54 |
306 |
1:38:23 |
692 |
SANCHEZ
IGLESIAS, FRANCISCO JOSE |
CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALCER |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
49 |
307 |
1:38:23 |
352 |
DIAZ PORRAS, VICTOR MANUEL |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
66 |
308 |
1:38:36 |
771 |
PARRAS
RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.A
BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
50 |
309 |
1:38:38 |
979 |
ALVAREZ DE SOSA, ANDRES MATIAS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
12 |
310 |
1:38:42 |
393 |
ESTEBAN
GARCIA, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
55 |
311 |
1:38:48 |
1078 |
VILA RIBERA, DIEGO |
CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
67 |
312 |
1:38:54 |
562 |
MARTIN
IZQUIERDO, BERNARDO |
A
TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
21 |
313 |
1:38:54 |
687 |
LOPEZ MARTIN, DAVID |
CLUB ATLETISMO DE AREVALO |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
84 |
314 |
1:38:56 |
789 |
LLORENTE
DEL POZO, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
68 |
315 |
1:39:00 |
673 |
GRANDE JARA, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
85 |
316 |
1:39:04 |
770 |
MUSULEN
GALLEGO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
56 |
317 |
1:39:04 |
1048 |
PEREZ GARMENDIA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
57 |
318 |
1:39:08 |
1289 |
AGUILAR
JIMENEZ, ELENA |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
5 |
319 |
1:39:11 |
992 |
JULIAN CONTRERAS, GONZALO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
86 |
320 |
1:39:14 |
685 |
PARRA
GIL, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
51 |
321 |
1:39:14 |
1049 |
LOPEZ RESINA, RUBEN |
SANTA TERESA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
58 |
322 |
1:39:18 |
322 |
JIMENEZ
MARTIN, JAVIER |
CORREMOS |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
22 |
323 |
1:39:18 |
182 |
VELAZQUEZ MUÑOZ, DAVID |
CORREMOS? |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
87 |
324 |
1:39:19 |
690 |
SALAZAR
FONTECHA, PABLO J. |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
69 |
325 |
1:39:22 |
244 |
ALVAREZ CANO, OSCAR JESUS |
NOKIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
88 |
326 |
1:39:25 |
1036 |
VALIENTE
NEILA, IZHAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
89 |
327 |
1:39:29 |
542 |
GARCIA GALAN, MARCOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
90 |
328 |
1:39:30 |
44 |
JIMENEZ
ALVAREZ, ANGEL JAVIER |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
23 |
329 |
1:39:33 |
620 |
MARTIN CANO, ANDRES |
TROTAVILA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
91 |
330 |
1:39:33 |
790 |
MATUTE
BAENA, ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
59 |
331 |
1:39:34 |
555 |
GONZALEZ NOGALES, ANTONIO |
INSTARUNNERS |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
92 |
332 |
1:39:35 |
203 |
MUÑOZ
MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO |
ATLETAS
POPULARES DE VALLADOLID |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
70 |
333 |
1:39:36 |
925 |
VICTORIA MOLINA, SALVADOR |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
13 |
334 |
1:39:41 |
843 |
DOMINGUEZ
VEGA, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
ZAMORA |
93 |
335 |
1:39:43 |
437 |
SANCHEZ DE BUSTOS, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
94 |
336 |
1:39:44 |
775 |
VUELTA
GARCIA, JUSTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
24 |
337 |
1:39:46 |
923 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, RODRIGO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
95 |
338 |
1:39:47 |
886 |
CHICA
ALCANTARA, PEDRO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
96 |
339 |
1:39:51 |
477 |
CORBACHO GOMEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
52 |
340 |
1:39:52 |
408 |
MENCIA
REGUERA, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
71 |
341 |
1:39:57 |
168 |
VILLAVERDE SERRANO, ADOLFO |
CORREMOS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
53 |
342 |
1:39:59 |
310 |
MOÑIVAS
SAEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
72 |
343 |
1:40:00 |
484 |
CONTRERAS CARRETERO, ABEL |
AD VEGAS BAJAS |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
BADAJOZ |
97 |
344 |
1:40:01 |
912 |
ARRABAL
PASTRANA, JORGE |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
60 |
345 |
1:40:01 |
887 |
COBO CERUELO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
98 |
346 |
1:40:11 |
137 |
HERNANDEZ
PRIETO, MARTIN |
AVILA
RUNNERS |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
11 |
347 |
1:40:12 |
450 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO |
LIMON RANNI |
VET-60
- MASCULINO |
MURCIA |
5 |
348 |
1:40:13 |
938 |
SANCHEZ
CRUZ, DAVID |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
99 |
349 |
1:40:15 |
1085 |
ALONSO LA PUERTA, JOSE MARCOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
54 |
350 |
1:40:18 |
831 |
ESTEBAN
DEL VALLE, JUAN REGINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
55 |
351 |
1:40:21 |
559 |
DE FRUTOS BERNABE, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
14 |
352 |
1:40:21 |
554 |
MARUGAN
RENEDO, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
100 |
353 |
1:40:24 |
390 |
LOZADA OLIVEROS, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
101 |
354 |
1:40:27 |
279 |
RUIZ
HERNANDO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
61 |
355 |
1:40:32 |
253 |
VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ, HUGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
73 |
356 |
1:40:34 |
229 |
HERRAEZ
GARRIDO, LUIS ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
74 |
357 |
1:40:35 |
301 |
JIMENEZ POSE, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
62 |
358 |
1:40:38 |
505 |
COB
SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
63 |
359 |
1:40:38 |
772 |
PEÑAS PEDRERO, MIGUEL |
MONCHITOS RUNNERS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
64 |
360 |
1:40:39 |
502 |
GONZALEZ
HERNANDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
75 |
361 |
1:40:42 |
889 |
ERENCIA MALAGON, PEDRO JESUS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
102 |
362 |
1:40:42 |
155 |
CASTRO
GARCIA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
103 |
363 |
1:40:43 |
190 |
GARCIA ZAMORANO, RODRIGO |
AVILA RUNNERS |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
76 |
364 |
1:40:45 |
994 |
RAMOS
FERNANDEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
77 |
365 |
1:40:46 |
525 |
SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN, CESAR |
GRUPO IMD SEGOVIA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
65 |
366 |
1:40:47 |
240 |
POZO
PUERTO, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
78 |
367 |
1:40:49 |
865 |
GARCIA DEL DEDO, EDUARDO |
CLUB CICLISTA ISMAEL SAEZ |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
104 |
368 |
1:40:50 |
165 |
LOWY
GALLEGO, KIKE |
DEPORTISTAS
AMBULANTES |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
66 |
369 |
1:40:57 |
306 |
BARROSO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
56 |
370 |
1:41:01 |
311 |
MAIZ
GARCIA, JESUS MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
25 |
371 |
1:41:01 |
291 |
GARZON MUÑOZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
12 |
372 |
1:41:02 |
1037 |
SANCHEZ
MARTIN, RAUL |
SIGUIENTE
PASO |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
57 |
373 |
1:41:05 |
329 |
SANCHEZ RICO, SANTIAGO |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
13 |
374 |
1:41:06 |
217 |
GOMEZ
ROLDAN, JORGE |
LOS
PAQUETES |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
58 |
375 |
1:41:07 |
900 |
BEIRO FORMOSO, JOSE MARIA |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
105 |
376 |
1:41:10 |
566 |
HUIDOBRO
PERAL, JESUS |
ESPARKOL |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
79 |
377 |
1:41:12 |
18 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
80 |
378 |
1:41:12 |
120 |
RODRIGUEZ
OCAÑA, ANDRES |
DESAFIO
RUNNING MOSTOLES |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
59 |
379 |
1:41:12 |
83 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANGEL |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
81 |
380 |
1:41:13 |
1038 |
COMBRADO
CARRERA, FRANCISCO |
TROTAVILA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
67 |
381 |
1:41:14 |
618 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO |
TROTAVILA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
82 |
382 |
1:41:17 |
431 |
PRIETO
SANCHO, RAUL |
FAMILY
CAN |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
60 |
383 |
1:41:18 |
207 |
GARCIA ALONSO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
61 |
384 |
1:41:20 |
1068 |
RODRIGUEZ
GARCIA, DALINO |
RAMONA |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
62 |
385 |
1:41:24 |
1025 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
106 |
386 |
1:41:24 |
388 |
JIMENEZ
MONTES, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
68 |
387 |
1:41:25 |
1292 |
LOPEZ JIMENEZ, GEMA |
C.D.AREVALO.C.F |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
5 |
388 |
1:41:28 |
366 |
BARBA
PEDRO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
83 |
389 |
1:41:29 |
141 |
CACERES RUANO, MARCELINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
63 |
390 |
1:41:29 |
252 |
RODRIGUEZ
ALONSO, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
6 |
391 |
1:41:31 |
180 |
BLANCO NIETO, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
69 |
392 |
1:41:36 |
573 |
GOMEZ
GARCIA, FEDERICO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
84 |
393 |
1:41:43 |
1300 |
TORRES MARTIN, OLGA |
ROAD TO DOLOMITAS |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
6 |
394 |
1:41:45 |
765 |
ISLA
TORRES, EDUARDO |
IENERGY |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
26 |
395 |
1:41:46 |
1322 |
GARCIA-MUÑOZ MEDINA, M DOLORES |
PANDA DEL MURO HORTALEZA |
VET-50
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
2 |
396 |
1:41:47 |
493 |
MARTINEZ
LAPRESTA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MI
PRIMA LA PELA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
GRANADA |
85 |
397 |
1:41:47 |
78 |
LOPEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE FELICIANO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
86 |
398 |
1:41:49 |
258 |
BENITO
MUÑOZ, LUIS |
VILLAFLOR
RUNNER |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
70 |
399 |
1:41:50 |
735 |
ALVAREZ DIAZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
107 |
400 |
1:41:53 |
801 |
DE
BEDOYA AZORIN, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
108 |
401 |
1:41:54 |
918 |
PARDINES IGUALADA, SAMUEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
109 |
402 |
1:41:56 |
607 |
ALONSO
PELLUZ, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
64 |
403 |
1:41:57 |
922 |
TARREGA PEREZ, ROBERTO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
110 |
404 |
1:41:57 |
920 |
SUAREZ
ALEMAN, JAVIER |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
111 |
405 |
1:41:59 |
319 |
MARTIN SANCHEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
71 |
406 |
1:42:02 |
997 |
SALGADO
MODINO, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
112 |
407 |
1:42:02 |
706 |
DIAZ JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
113 |
408 |
1:42:05 |
122 |
ZAPATERA
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
114 |
409 |
1:42:06 |
441 |
SIMO MORENO, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
65 |
410 |
1:42:07 |
173 |
SAN
SEGUNDO RUIZ, EDUARDO |
TRIAVILA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
72 |
411 |
1:42:07 |
603 |
TALAVAN CABANILLAS, ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
115 |
412 |
1:42:08 |
990 |
BREZMES
CORPORALES, JOSE ANGEL |
ICON
PRO TEAM |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
87 |
413 |
1:42:08 |
250 |
VICENT GARCIA, ANDREU |
DECATHLON KALENJI |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
CASTELLON/CASTELLO |
116 |
414 |
1:42:08 |
324 |
RAMON
GONZALEZ, DIEGO |
'LA
CUESTA COLORA' |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
88 |
415 |
1:42:08 |
1033 |
SANTOS BENITO, JUAN |
DELOITTE RUNNERS |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
117 |
416 |
1:42:08 |
1041 |
CUMPLIDO
ROSA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
118 |
417 |
1:42:11 |
833 |
DOMINGUEZ MACIAS, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
66 |
418 |
1:42:16 |
1014 |
MORIES
SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
AVILA
RUNNERS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
67 |
419 |
1:42:19 |
1323 |
BUCERO LOZANO, MARIA |
GAR |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
6 |
420 |
1:42:23 |
51 |
MONFORT
PATROCINIO, JOSE |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
68 |
421 |
1:42:25 |
820 |
DIEZ MARDOMINGO, HECTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
LEON |
89 |
422 |
1:42:26 |
1080 |
GARCIA
MARTIN, ANTONIO |
A
TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
69 |
423 |
1:42:26 |
1079 |
MORAL HERRANZ, CARLOS |
A TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
90 |
424 |
1:42:30 |
1051 |
NIETO
SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SANTA
TERESA |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
15 |
425 |
1:42:30 |
614 |
LORENZO LLAMAS, HECTOR |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
ASTURIAS |
119 |
426 |
1:42:31 |
577 |
ESTEPA
RUBIO, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
120 |
427 |
1:42:33 |
144 |
DE LA TORRE REYES, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
121 |
428 |
1:42:35 |
1242 |
NAVARRO
JIMENEZ, MAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
CORDOBA |
7 |
429 |
1:42:40 |
75 |
PEREZ PEREZ, FLORENTINO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
70 |
430 |
1:42:40 |
1279 |
GARCIA
GARCIA, NOEMI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
7 |
431 |
1:42:45 |
952 |
RAMIREZ ORTIZ, GERMAN |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
122 |
432 |
1:42:45 |
951 |
POVEDA
LUIS, ROBERTO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
123 |
433 |
1:42:45 |
950 |
PLANO PUYAL, DAVID |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
16 |
434 |
1:42:47 |
102 |
TUREGANO
FERNANDEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
124 |
435 |
1:42:47 |
717 |
RINCON LEAL, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
125 |
436 |
1:42:47 |
213 |
TORIBIO
JIMENEZ, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
126 |
437 |
1:42:48 |
734 |
GAIL GARCIA, JONATAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
127 |
438 |
1:42:51 |
56 |
MARTIN
LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
27 |
439 |
1:42:53 |
552 |
CASADO DE OMOS, OSCAR MANUEL |
CSV SISTEMAS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
71 |
440 |
1:42:53 |
696 |
GARCIA
DE FRUTOS, CARLOS |
ELITE
RUÑÑERS |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
28 |
441 |
1:42:54 |
456 |
CARRERA TORRES, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
73 |
442 |
1:42:55 |
838 |
DELGADO
ESTEBAN, VICTOR MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
74 |
443 |
1:42:55 |
45 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHIDRIAN, ANTONIO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
14 |
444 |
1:42:56 |
580 |
GOMEZ
LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
91 |
445 |
1:42:57 |
106 |
FERNANDEZ DEL POZO, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
128 |
446 |
1:42:57 |
278 |
PARRON
YUSTE, RODRIGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
129 |
447 |
1:42:59 |
890 |
ESTEBAN SERRANO, FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
130 |
448 |
1:43:00 |
396 |
LOPEZ-VIÑAU
MENDOZA, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
131 |
449 |
1:43:00 |
105 |
DE LA PARRA SANCHEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
132 |
450 |
1:43:01 |
704 |
JIMENEZ
DEL RIO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
92 |
451 |
1:43:03 |
192 |
MENDEZ HERRAEZ, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
75 |
452 |
1:43:07 |
850 |
ARENAS
MARTIN, MIGUEL |
A. D.
SPRINT |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
15 |
453 |
1:43:15 |
364 |
RIVERO ANDRES, HECTOR |
ADIDAS RUNNERS |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
133 |
454 |
1:43:16 |
514 |
GONZALEZ
GARCIA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
29 |
455 |
1:43:16 |
1021 |
MARTIN HERRERO MARTIN HERRERO,
JESUS |
GRIJAN TEAM |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
93 |
456 |
1:43:17 |
721 |
RODRIGUEZ
SANTOS, AITOR |
AVILA
RUNNERS |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
134 |
457 |
1:43:17 |
1244 |
VAZQUEZ PALOMO, MARIA JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
2 |
458 |
1:43:18 |
299 |
SANCHEZ
LOPEZ, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
76 |
459 |
1:43:22 |
817 |
MALLO PIEDRA, CESAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
LEON |
72 |
460 |
1:43:23 |
623 |
PATO
GONZALEZ, JUANJO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
73 |
461 |
1:43:23 |
376 |
DIAZ LECETA, DANIEL |
C.A. LA ESPERANZA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
GUADALAJARA |
77 |
462 |
1:43:25 |
183 |
FERNANDEZ
PINTO, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
135 |
463 |
1:43:26 |
407 |
CANO QUESADA, PABLO |
C.A QUART DE POBLET |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
VALENCIA/VALÈNCIA |
94 |
464 |
1:43:27 |
663 |
ACHA
ESPINOSA, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
16 |
465 |
1:43:28 |
459 |
ALONSO GUISADO, DAVID |
LA PANDA DEL MURO |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
78 |
466 |
1:43:29 |
783 |
CASAS
SAEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
ZAMORA |
95 |
467 |
1:43:31 |
378 |
RIVERO GARCIA, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
136 |
468 |
1:43:31 |
314 |
VERGARA
RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
96 |
469 |
1:43:32 |
315 |
MARCOS GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
137 |
470 |
1:43:33 |
518 |
ANDREO
SANCHEZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
97 |
471 |
1:43:33 |
851 |
CABALLERO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
30 |
472 |
1:43:34 |
907 |
CATALA
BONET, CARLOS |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
138 |
473 |
1:43:34 |
905 |
CARRETERO DIAZ, ABRAHAM |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
139 |
474 |
1:43:36 |
1315 |
BELLO
NUÑEZ, CAROLINA |
TROTAVENTEÑ@SSS |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
PALENCIA |
8 |
475 |
1:43:37 |
967 |
ABARCA PEREZ, ADRIAN |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
17 |
476 |
1:43:40 |
480 |
SAMPER
SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
ZARAGOZA |
98 |
477 |
1:43:41 |
656 |
SANTOS NUÑEZ, LORENZO |
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
TARRAGONA |
74 |
478 |
1:43:41 |
934 |
SANCHEZ
CASARES, SAMUEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
140 |
479 |
1:43:43 |
516 |
PEREZ FUENTES, JUAN |
C.A. SAN FERNANDO |
VET-60
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
7 |
480 |
1:43:43 |
1254 |
MARTIN
GONZALEZ, SILVIA |
SAN
FERNANDO DE HENARES |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
8 |
481 |
1:43:45 |
1057 |
LOBATO EZQUERRA, MIGUEL |
A.A TORRIJOS |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
99 |
482 |
1:43:48 |
803 |
FERNANDEZ
SAN ROMAN, CELESTINO |
URRAKOS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
75 |
483 |
1:43:54 |
565 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MARCOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
141 |
484 |
1:43:56 |
483 |
MORIENTES
GONZALEZ, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
GUADALAJARA |
79 |
485 |
1:43:59 |
1234 |
ELOLA GONZALEZ, CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
9 |
486 |
1:44:02 |
177 |
NEGRETE
MUÑOZ, FRAN |
MAXIMO
TRAIL |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
80 |
487 |
1:44:05 |
235 |
ORTIZ DE ZARATE MARTIN, IKER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
ARABA-ALAVA |
81 |
488 |
1:44:05 |
1208 |
GONZALEZ
JIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
10 |
489 |
1:44:10 |
1073 |
AYUSO GONZALEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
82 |
490 |
1:44:11 |
666 |
JIMENEZ
ANDRINO, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
76 |
491 |
1:44:11 |
399 |
DE OCAÑA MARTIN, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
83 |
492 |
1:44:13 |
98 |
FERNANDEZ
ZAZO, JOAQUIN |
ECOSPORT |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
8 |
493 |
1:44:13 |
1013 |
SASTRE GARCIA, FELIX |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
100 |
494 |
1:44:15 |
935 |
SANCHEZ
GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
142 |
495 |
1:44:16 |
1006 |
CANDILES JIMENEZ, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
101 |
496 |
1:44:16 |
955 |
FERNANDEZ
MONTES, EMILIO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
143 |
497 |
1:44:18 |
1219 |
MARTIÑO DIAZ, RAQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
11 |
498 |
1:44:18 |
669 |
FERRER
GARCIA, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
17 |
499 |
1:44:18 |
980 |
ALVAREZ GARRIDO, MANUEL JOSE |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
144 |
500 |
1:44:19 |
954 |
FERNANDEZ
HONRADO, JOSE LUIS |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
84 |
501 |
1:44:19 |
1022 |
MARCOS FERNANDEZ, MARIANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
85 |
502 |
1:44:20 |
467 |
MARQUEZ
ALBELO, JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
77 |
503 |
1:44:21 |
358 |
GARZON MONTESINOS, FRANCISCO
JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
102 |
504 |
1:44:29 |
615 |
HERNANDEZ
MUÑOZ, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
86 |
505 |
1:44:32 |
878 |
ALONSO VILLARROEL, JONATAN |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
145 |
506 |
1:44:32 |
259 |
RODRIGUEZ
GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
146 |
507 |
1:44:35 |
1056 |
LOPEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
GRUPO GREDOS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
87 |
508 |
1:44:35 |
478 |
RODRIGUEZ
CANEIRO, RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
103 |
509 |
1:44:36 |
47 |
BUENADICHA SANCHEZ, JOSE
GUILLERMO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
31 |
510 |
1:44:37 |
39 |
HERNANDO
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
ECOSPORT |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
147 |
511 |
1:44:44 |
1306 |
LUNA SERRANO, RAQUEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
9 |
512 |
1:44:45 |
568 |
VILLAMOR
PLAZA, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
148 |
513 |
1:44:47 |
1253 |
SANCHEZ PACHO, I. CONCEPCION |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
1 |
514 |
1:44:47 |
389 |
GARCIA
DE LA CRUZ, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
78 |
515 |
1:44:50 |
835 |
SANZ GALLAR, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
104 |
516 |
1:44:50 |
82 |
GUTIERREZ
GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
32 |
517 |
1:44:52 |
164 |
GIL FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
79 |
518 |
1:44:57 |
1295 |
BUTENEGRO
JIMENEZ, MIRIAM |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
12 |
519 |
1:45:00 |
225 |
MARTIN THIEMANN, THOMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
88 |
520 |
1:45:01 |
884 |
CEREZUELA
RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
149 |
521 |
1:45:03 |
891 |
ESTEBAN YAGUE, AITOR |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
150 |
522 |
1:45:04 |
837 |
ROJO
MARTIN, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
105 |
523 |
1:45:05 |
540 |
DE LA MORENA GALLARDO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
106 |
524 |
1:45:09 |
135 |
NICOLAS
ARANDA, ANGEL |
ATLETISMO
MARCHAMALO |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
GUADALAJARA |
107 |
525 |
1:45:11 |
1000 |
MOLPECERES REVENGA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
108 |
526 |
1:45:11 |
460 |
GARCIA
RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
BADAJOZ |
80 |
527 |
1:45:12 |
1266 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN, MARIA VIRGINIA |
AVITRAIL DEPORTES ALFONSO |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
3 |
528 |
1:45:14 |
906 |
CASANOVA
VAZQUEZ, MANUEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
151 |
529 |
1:45:19 |
786 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERA, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
109 |
530 |
1:45:23 |
506 |
PIEDRA
RASCON, NACHO |
TRIATLON
SAMBURIEL |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
33 |
531 |
1:45:29 |
93 |
HERRAEZ MANCEBO, JESUS |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
34 |
532 |
1:45:31 |
873 |
RODRIGUEZ-PARDO
JIMENEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
152 |
533 |
1:45:33 |
292 |
DE BLAS CALLEJO, JOSE MANUEL |
TROTAVILA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
110 |
534 |
1:45:34 |
1268 |
GARCIA
SANCHEZ, SONSOLES |
ATLETISMO
LA MORERA |
VET-35 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
4 |
535 |
1:45:34 |
136 |
ALCAIDE MORENO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
111 |
536 |
1:45:37 |
297 |
SANCHEZ
ENCINAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
9 |
537 |
1:45:38 |
286 |
TORRES FRANCISCO, FRANCISCO |
PANDA DEL MURO |
VET-60
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
10 |
538 |
1:45:39 |
1205 |
VAZQUEZ
JIMENEZ, MARIA ISABEL |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
3 |
539 |
1:45:43 |
1294 |
CAMPERO LOZADA, MIRIAN |
AVILA RUNNERS |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
10 |
540 |
1:45:48 |
486 |
GARCIA-PANDO
SARRION, LEOPOLDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
153 |
541 |
1:45:48 |
23 |
DE LA MOTA HERRAIZ, BORJA |
VIÑA EIZAGA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
154 |
542 |
1:45:49 |
560 |
AHUMADA
FUENTES, FERNANDO |
A
TROTE BORRIQUERO |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
35 |
543 |
1:45:56 |
847 |
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, GONZALO |
TRIMEDCA MEDINA DEL CAMPO |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
81 |
544 |
1:45:58 |
877 |
RODRIGUEZ
PRIETO, JUAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
82 |
545 |
1:45:58 |
107 |
MARTIN ALONSO, JUAN JOSE |
TRIAVILA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
155 |
546 |
1:45:59 |
956 |
FREIRE
GARCIA DE LA PUENTE, GONZALO BORJA |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
156 |
547 |
1:46:00 |
440 |
LIÑERO LEON, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
112 |
548 |
1:46:01 |
66 |
ENCABO
SAEZ, DAVID |
ECOSPORT |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
157 |
549 |
1:46:08 |
909 |
ARECES GONZALEZ, DANIEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
158 |
550 |
1:46:09 |
694 |
SAHAGUN
HERNANDEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
159 |
551 |
1:46:10 |
693 |
ROBLEDO LOPEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO |
VALLE DE FORNELA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
LEON |
160 |
552 |
1:46:11 |
312 |
GUTIERREZ
NIETO, JUAN JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
161 |
553 |
1:46:13 |
822 |
RUIZ RAMIREZ, JUAN MARIA |
VIRGEN DE BELEN |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
113 |
554 |
1:46:14 |
184 |
SAEZ
VAZQUEZ, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
162 |
555 |
1:46:16 |
631 |
MORA TAMAYO, JOSE MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
89 |
556 |
1:46:18 |
1008 |
JIMENEZ
MUÑOZ, LUIS |
AV
SPORT |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
114 |
557 |
1:46:19 |
1007 |
DOMINGUEZ ALONSO, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
115 |
558 |
1:46:23 |
686 |
TAPIA
APARICIO, TOMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
83 |
559 |
1:46:28 |
985 |
PINDADO JIMENEZ, JAVIER |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
163 |
560 |
1:46:28 |
902 |
PRIETO
VIELBA, LUIS |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
90 |
561 |
1:46:28 |
332 |
MERINO ARRANZ, RAFAEL |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
84 |
562 |
1:46:29 |
880 |
MARTINEZ
VILLEGAS, JOSE MANUEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
164 |
563 |
1:46:42 |
914 |
BAEZ SOTO, BERNABE |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
165 |
564 |
1:46:45 |
1223 |
JIMENEZ
NAÑEZ, ELISABET |
CORREMOS? |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
11 |
565 |
1:46:53 |
1050 |
GRANDE FERNANDEZ, DIEGO |
SANTA TERESA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
166 |
566 |
1:46:54 |
1032 |
MUÑOZ
GOMEZ, JUAN JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
91 |
567 |
1:46:56 |
936 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
167 |
568 |
1:46:56 |
964 |
MAÑEZ
DE LA PIEDAD, JOSE JOAQUIN |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
92 |
569 |
1:47:00 |
247 |
ZARAGOZA BENITEZ, ABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
168 |
570 |
1:47:10 |
212 |
CABALLERO
GARCIA, RUBEN |
LOS
PORRUDOS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
116 |
571 |
1:47:11 |
472 |
GARCIA MARCOS, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
117 |
572 |
1:47:12 |
339 |
NARROS
MARTIN, GONZALO |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
11 |
573 |
1:47:13 |
166 |
SANTERO IGLESIAS, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
118 |
574 |
1:47:16 |
1004 |
DE LA
CRUZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
93 |
575 |
1:47:17 |
347 |
LOPEEZ MARTOS, JESUS |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
18 |
576 |
1:47:23 |
169 |
GOMEZ
MARTIN, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
85 |
577 |
1:47:28 |
416 |
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
94 |
578 |
1:47:28 |
401 |
GONZALEZ
SIMON, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
119 |
579 |
1:47:29 |
677 |
MARINO BRAVO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
ZAMORA |
86 |
580 |
1:47:31 |
802 |
INIESTA
TOMAS, JOSE JORGE |
URRAKOS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
120 |
581 |
1:47:31 |
509 |
PUGH , DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
95 |
582 |
1:47:33 |
403 |
HERRERO
FERNANDEZ, ANGEL |
RUNNERS
TORREJON |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
87 |
583 |
1:47:44 |
630 |
CERRO MOYA, ANGEL LUIS |
PAQUETES |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
88 |
584 |
1:47:47 |
443 |
CASILLAS
GONZALEZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
169 |
585 |
1:47:48 |
1262 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANA |
ATLETISMO LA MORERA |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
5 |
586 |
1:47:48 |
517 |
SANCHEZ
MULAS, JOSE ANTONIO |
ATLETISMO
LA MORERA |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
36 |
587 |
1:47:49 |
988 |
MANTECA SAEZ, JOSE IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
121 |
588 |
1:47:57 |
953 |
FERNANDEZ
GURUCHARRI, MIGUEL ANGEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
170 |
589 |
1:48:04 |
856 |
NAVACERRADA VELADA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
171 |
590 |
1:48:07 |
133 |
APARICIO
RICOTE, JOSE ANTONIO |
FFDR |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
89 |
591 |
1:48:09 |
65 |
LOPEZ CASILLAS, ALBERTO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
96 |
592 |
1:48:10 |
551 |
LOPEZ
SOUTO, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
97 |
593 |
1:48:12 |
508 |
GOMEZ SAN SEGUNDO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
98 |
594 |
1:48:12 |
937 |
SANCHEZ
JIMENEZ, FERNANDO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
172 |
595 |
1:48:14 |
398 |
URBON CHARRO, ANGEL |
SOLORUNNERS |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
122 |
596 |
1:48:15 |
89 |
JIMENEZ
RUBIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
ECOSPORT |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
19 |
597 |
1:48:16 |
946 |
LOPEZ GUERRERO, CARLOS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
173 |
598 |
1:48:16 |
1029 |
KANAN
, SAMMY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
90 |
599 |
1:48:18 |
678 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
37 |
600 |
1:48:21 |
523 |
RAMOS
RAMOS, PEDRO PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
91 |
601 |
1:48:24 |
621 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ALBERTO |
TROTAVILA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
99 |
602 |
1:48:25 |
361 |
MIGUEL
AMENDOLARA, FEDERICO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
100 |
603 |
1:48:27 |
684 |
SUAREZ GARCIA, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
123 |
604 |
1:48:30 |
727 |
MANZANO
GARCIA, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
124 |
605 |
1:48:30 |
733 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, DAVID |
FISIOSALUDABLE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
18 |
606 |
1:48:39 |
711 |
VILLA
SANCHEZ, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
174 |
607 |
1:48:40 |
1064 |
GARCIA GARCIA, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
175 |
608 |
1:48:41 |
233 |
HERRANZ
MARTIN, MAXIMILIANO |
PANDA
DEL MURO |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
12 |
609 |
1:48:44 |
243 |
PEREIRA QUINTANA, RAUL |
NOKIA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
125 |
610 |
1:48:44 |
379 |
RODRIGUEZ
ALCALA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
101 |
611 |
1:48:44 |
245 |
MARTIN DEL MORAL, ALBERTO |
NOKIA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
126 |
612 |
1:48:50 |
823 |
RUIZ
GORDILLO, AGUSTIN |
RUNNER
RIVAS |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
20 |
613 |
1:49:05 |
218 |
VELAYOS JIMENEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
127 |
614 |
1:49:06 |
716 |
PEIRO
SANCHEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
176 |
615 |
1:49:07 |
350 |
MUÑOZ VALLEZ, FRANCISCO |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
38 |
616 |
1:49:14 |
780 |
MARTIN
GARCIA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
128 |
617 |
1:49:23 |
945 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, NESTOR JESUS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
177 |
618 |
1:49:27 |
871 |
MURO
DUARTE, IGNACIO |
GAMA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
129 |
619 |
1:49:28 |
436 |
JUAN CASTRO, DAVD |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
130 |
620 |
1:49:30 |
479 |
FUENTES
CAÑADA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
131 |
621 |
1:49:30 |
455 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, IÑAKI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
178 |
622 |
1:49:34 |
667 |
LOPEZ
SANCHEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
102 |
623 |
1:49:35 |
569 |
PARRA MARTIN, ALBERTO |
CLUB RUNNING A TOPE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
103 |
624 |
1:49:36 |
881 |
MARTINEZ
DE LA CASA SOTO, GUILLERMO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
179 |
625 |
1:49:41 |
1069 |
ALFAYATE REVILLA, AMADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
92 |
626 |
1:49:46 |
653 |
DE
PABLOS ARRANZ, ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
93 |
627 |
1:49:49 |
224 |
MARTIN THIEMANN, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
180 |
628 |
1:49:55 |
776 |
ALONSO
MARTIN, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
104 |
629 |
1:49:58 |
510 |
IRANZO DE ARCOS, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
19 |
630 |
1:49:59 |
202 |
JIMENEZ
GUTIERREZ, RICARDO |
ADC
POETAS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
132 |
631 |
1:50:00 |
1227 |
JIMENEZ ZAFRA, GEMA |
ADC POETAS |
VET-45
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
2 |
632 |
1:50:14 |
840 |
ALBERTIN
ROLDAN, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
133 |
633 |
1:50:15 |
975 |
RUIZ PALMA, EDUARDO JOSE |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
181 |
634 |
1:50:15 |
919 |
SILVA
MORATIN, MANUEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
182 |
635 |
1:50:16 |
241 |
ALONSO MARTIN, ISRAEL |
NOKIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
183 |
636 |
1:50:17 |
1288 |
NIETO
AGUIRRE, LUCIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
3 |
637 |
1:50:18 |
1320 |
GIRON LARREA, IZASKUN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
13 |
638 |
1:50:22 |
774 |
PEREZ
GONZALEZ, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
105 |
639 |
1:50:22 |
501 |
RUEDA VEGA, MARCOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
184 |
640 |
1:50:27 |
163 |
LOZANO
FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
134 |
641 |
1:50:30 |
411 |
GARCIA-CORDERO CELIS, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
39 |
642 |
1:50:31 |
178 |
SANTOS
GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
40 |
643 |
1:50:35 |
1245 |
ZAMORANO ENCINAR, MARIA ELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
14 |
644 |
1:50:36 |
302 |
TERRON
MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
41 |
645 |
1:50:44 |
1077 |
CEBALLOS ARANDA, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
94 |
646 |
1:50:49 |
537 |
VIALAS
GONZALEZ, PEDRO LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
CACERES |
95 |
647 |
1:50:49 |
536 |
GARCIA PLATA, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
CACERES |
135 |
648 |
1:50:49 |
236 |
ALEGRE
CASAÑA, MARC |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
LEON |
106 |
649 |
1:50:56 |
442 |
CASILLAS GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
42 |
650 |
1:51:00 |
444 |
GOMEZ
DIAZ, ISAAC |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
185 |
651 |
1:51:01 |
473 |
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, RODRIGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
CACERES |
20 |
652 |
1:51:04 |
284 |
GOMEZ
MORETA GONZALO, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
186 |
653 |
1:51:05 |
732 |
YUSTE GARCIA, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
96 |
654 |
1:51:07 |
962 |
HOYOS
RUIZ, JOSE CARLOS |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
187 |
655 |
1:51:07 |
274 |
FRAGUAS BLANCO, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
188 |
656 |
1:51:08 |
1281 |
DURAN
MOGUEDANO, SONSOLES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
12 |
657 |
1:51:08 |
371 |
MARTIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
189 |
658 |
1:51:11 |
126 |
ARIAS
ALCALDE, AGUSTIN |
SR2
TRIATLON |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
190 |
659 |
1:51:12 |
575 |
LABAJOS SERRANO, RODRIGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
107 |
660 |
1:51:13 |
874 |
JAREÑO
BRAZAL, DANIEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
191 |
661 |
1:51:14 |
885 |
CHARRIEL MOYA, PABLO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
192 |
662 |
1:51:16 |
982 |
ALVAREZ
FERNANDEZ, BORJA |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
193 |
663 |
1:51:17 |
1291 |
MARTIN LOPEZ, ANA BELEN |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
SALAMANCA |
15 |
664 |
1:51:18 |
316 |
REY
QUINTERO, NICOLAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
43 |
665 |
1:51:20 |
933 |
GIRALDEZ TEIXEIRA, NOE |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
194 |
666 |
1:51:24 |
476 |
RAMON
GONZALEZ, ALVARO |
LA
CUESTA COLORA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
136 |
667 |
1:51:26 |
427 |
OSORIO AWAT, RUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
97 |
668 |
1:51:27 |
825 |
AZORERO
JARABA, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
GUADALAJARA |
195 |
669 |
1:51:27 |
708 |
LAURIOLA LAURIOLA, ALESSANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
137 |
670 |
1:51:33 |
852 |
LOPEZ
ABAD, ROBERTO |
TROTAMUNDOS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
138 |
671 |
1:51:34 |
853 |
ROMO MAROTO, ALBERTO |
LOS TROTAMUNDOS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
108 |
672 |
1:51:34 |
976 |
VIDAL
TEJERO, ALVARO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
196 |
673 |
1:51:37 |
1303 |
CANTERO GUDINO, ELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
13 |
674 |
1:51:38 |
422 |
CANTERO
GIL, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
98 |
675 |
1:51:43 |
276 |
MUÑOZ LLORENTE, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
197 |
676 |
1:51:49 |
406 |
VELAYOS
JIMENEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
99 |
677 |
1:51:54 |
453 |
MORILLO CABRERA, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
ALICANTE/ALACANT |
198 |
678 |
1:51:59 |
915 |
ARROYO
RUIZ, RODRIGO JESUS |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
199 |
679 |
1:52:01 |
807 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
139 |
680 |
1:52:04 |
211 |
ESPINO
AUNION, JOSE JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
140 |
681 |
1:52:06 |
784 |
ESPINOSA HERRERO, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
44 |
682 |
1:52:20 |
1065 |
JIMENEZ
HERNANDEZ, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
141 |
683 |
1:52:21 |
80 |
GIL MARTIN, SEBASTIAN |
ECOSPORT |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
21 |
684 |
1:52:22 |
870 |
SELVA
PUJOL, NARCIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
100 |
685 |
1:52:23 |
293 |
MARTIN ALONSO, JOSE MANUEL |
LOS PORRUDOS |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
142 |
686 |
1:52:30 |
360 |
RODRIGUEZ
CORRAL, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
CORUÑA
(A) |
200 |
687 |
1:52:32 |
139 |
SANTOS GOMEZ, MOISES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
201 |
688 |
1:52:34 |
529 |
GOMEZ
LOPEZ, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
143 |
689 |
1:52:35 |
1280 |
POBLACION RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
16 |
690 |
1:52:35 |
996 |
GALAN
MARTIN, DAVID |
CANAL
DE ISABEL II |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
109 |
691 |
1:52:37 |
609 |
HERRERO MARTIN, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
144 |
692 |
1:52:38 |
608 |
RODRIGUEZ
GARCIA, CURRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
145 |
693 |
1:52:39 |
500 |
FERNANDEZ CLEMENTE, JOSE ISRAEL |
RUNNERS TORREJON |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
101 |
694 |
1:52:41 |
688 |
RAMOS
SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
102 |
695 |
1:52:42 |
289 |
REY FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
103 |
696 |
1:52:45 |
492 |
DONATE
MARTINEZ, BERNARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
146 |
697 |
1:52:49 |
222 |
MEDINA AUÑON, J. ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
110 |
698 |
1:52:49 |
308 |
SANCHEZ
SANCHEZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
111 |
699 |
1:52:50 |
674 |
NAVARRO QUIROGA, CARLOS |
C. D. FRANCISCO MANCEBO |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
112 |
700 |
1:52:54 |
728 |
PUEBLA
MARTIN, RICARDO |
NX
FULLRUNNERS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
147 |
701 |
1:53:05 |
1044 |
RICOTE MARTIN, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
113 |
702 |
1:53:10 |
904 |
VILLAVERDE
VARELA, MARCOS |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
114 |
703 |
1:53:13 |
1282 |
GARCIA MENDEZ, SANDRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
14 |
704 |
1:53:14 |
726 |
RODRIGUEZ
LAJO, JOSE MARIA |
NX
FULLRUNERS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
104 |
705 |
1:53:16 |
682 |
HERRERO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO |
ULTIMO MOHICANO |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
45 |
706 |
1:53:20 |
1221 |
CORDERO
MORALES, RAQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
15 |
707 |
1:53:20 |
464 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, GERWIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
148 |
708 |
1:53:23 |
730 |
FRUTOS
JORAL, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
149 |
709 |
1:53:28 |
269 |
PASCUAL CUEVA, JESUS ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
202 |
710 |
1:53:29 |
921 |
SILLERAS
MARTINEZ, DAVID |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
115 |
711 |
1:53:29 |
972 |
SIFRE GARCIA, GABRIEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
203 |
712 |
1:53:29 |
151 |
GARCIA
ARIZA, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
SEVILLA |
21 |
713 |
1:53:30 |
1252 |
ROZAS BUENO, SANDRA |
VIA LIBRE |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
6 |
714 |
1:53:31 |
434 |
FERNANDEZ
BAZAN, ALFREDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
204 |
715 |
1:53:31 |
1218 |
ARIZA FLORES, LUZ FATIMA |
RDF TRAIL ECIJA |
VET-45
- FEMENINA |
SEVILLA |
4 |
716 |
1:53:36 |
629 |
JIMENEZ
JIMENEZ, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
116 |
717 |
1:53:38 |
248 |
MONTERO PRIETO, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
150 |
718 |
1:53:38 |
806 |
NIEVAS
GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
JACQUELINE
RUNNERS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
105 |
719 |
1:53:41 |
397 |
ASTILLEROS ESPINOSA, MIGUEL
ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
117 |
720 |
1:53:43 |
489 |
ENCUENTRA
BARDINA, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
BARCELONA |
205 |
721 |
1:53:47 |
993 |
MAILLO MONTERO, MELQUIADES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
46 |
722 |
1:53:49 |
327 |
LOZANO
PALACIOS, JOSE MANUEL |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
47 |
723 |
1:53:49 |
342 |
VILLARRUBIA AGUADO, EDUARDO |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
151 |
724 |
1:53:55 |
246 |
RODRIGUEZ
LOPEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
206 |
725 |
1:53:57 |
844 |
GARROTE VAZQUEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
NX FULLRUNNERS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
106 |
726 |
1:53:59 |
665 |
ALAGUERO
, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
13 |
727 |
1:54:00 |
140 |
BOZA LOSA, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
118 |
728 |
1:54:25 |
114 |
PASCUAL
ANTON, ALBERTO |
CP
MOZONCILLO |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
207 |
729 |
1:54:25 |
113 |
DE SANTOS MARTIN, ARMANDO |
SEXMEROS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
119 |
730 |
1:54:29 |
423 |
RIOS
MARTIN, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
14 |
731 |
1:54:30 |
490 |
GARCIA BORREGUERO, HECTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
208 |
732 |
1:54:34 |
161 |
RUBIO
SALVADOR, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
120 |
733 |
1:54:38 |
854 |
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
107 |
734 |
1:54:41 |
446 |
GONZALEZ
ARRIBAS, JUAN CARLOS |
CD
ALMANZOR |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
108 |
735 |
1:54:41 |
1251 |
GONZALEZ ARRIBAS, ELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- FEMENINA |
CACERES |
5 |
736 |
1:54:42 |
622 |
HERNANDEZ
LOPEZ, JESUS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
209 |
737 |
1:54:42 |
805 |
NUÑEZ TRUJILLO, JAVIER |
LANCHACABRERA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
CACERES |
109 |
738 |
1:54:42 |
419 |
CEBRIAN
SACEDA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
CACERES |
152 |
739 |
1:54:42 |
548 |
KLINK KLINK, RALF |
TSV GODDELAU |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
HESSEN |
48 |
740 |
1:54:44 |
226 |
HERNANDEZ
RUIZ-MEDRANO, ALBERTO |
CLUB
ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
153 |
741 |
1:54:55 |
834 |
HERGUEDAS BONILLA, MARCOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
22 |
742 |
1:54:56 |
658 |
LLORENTE
DE PEDRO, PEDRO |
JACQUELINE
RUNNERS |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
22 |
743 |
1:54:59 |
481 |
LARA OLIVAR, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
154 |
744 |
1:55:00 |
1290 |
REDONDO
SANCHEZ, MARIA JESUS |
CORRECAMINOS
CARBAJOSA |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
SALAMANCA |
17 |
745 |
1:55:00 |
722 |
JIMENEZ SANTOS, JAVI |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
110 |
746 |
1:55:01 |
659 |
LOPEZ
DE MIGUEL, HERNAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
155 |
747 |
1:55:03 |
680 |
GAMOTE MARTIN, JOSE LUIS |
CLUB ATLETISMO DE AREVALO |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
111 |
748 |
1:55:10 |
1011 |
MUÑOZ
GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
DEPORTES
ALFONSO |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
49 |
749 |
1:55:10 |
1046 |
GARCIA DIEZ, CASTO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
121 |
750 |
1:55:12 |
773 |
BRETON
DEL RIO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
112 |
751 |
1:55:14 |
333 |
LA CUERDA , MIGUEL ANGEL |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
50 |
752 |
1:55:17 |
261 |
NAVARRO
LOPEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
210 |
753 |
1:55:17 |
117 |
RAMIREZ BARRANCO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
51 |
754 |
1:55:19 |
199 |
MARTIN
RIVILLA, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
211 |
755 |
1:55:26 |
134 |
MORAGO MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
113 |
756 |
1:55:33 |
913 |
AZNAR
MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
212 |
757 |
1:55:34 |
729 |
GARCIA CARRASCO, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
213 |
758 |
1:55:35 |
927 |
PEREZ
GARCIA, SAMUEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
214 |
759 |
1:55:35 |
928 |
PERALES GUERRERO, VICTOR MANUEL |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
215 |
760 |
1:55:39 |
791 |
MARTIN
SUAREZ, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
156 |
761 |
1:55:41 |
875 |
JAVIER PAEZ, ALBERTO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
216 |
762 |
1:55:43 |
970 |
SEMPERE
ORTS, JOSE ANTONIO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
217 |
763 |
1:55:45 |
971 |
SANZ DELGADO, JAVIER |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
218 |
764 |
1:55:46 |
561 |
RODRIGUEZ
PINDADO, ABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
122 |
765 |
1:55:46 |
499 |
CANES GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
157 |
766 |
1:55:51 |
116 |
GARCIA
COLINO, OSCAR JAVIER |
CLUB
DEPORTIVO NIKKIS RUNNERS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
158 |
767 |
1:55:57 |
719 |
LLACER MOLTO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
159 |
768 |
1:55:59 |
341 |
CAMACHO
CASTAÑO, ANTONIO |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
15 |
769 |
1:56:02 |
832 |
CORBACHO CORBACHO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
219 |
770 |
1:56:05 |
189 |
GARCIA
SOTILLO, MARCOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
160 |
771 |
1:56:07 |
197 |
LLANOS LOPEZ, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
161 |
772 |
1:56:07 |
469 |
GARCIA
TORRES, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
162 |
773 |
1:56:07 |
1321 |
FONTAN HERNANDEZ, MERCEDES |
IMD TRISEGOVIA |
VET-50
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
4 |
774 |
1:56:07 |
251 |
JIMENEZ
MARCOS, VICTOR MANUEL |
TRIATLON
ATLETI |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
123 |
775 |
1:56:08 |
547 |
HERRAEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
124 |
776 |
1:56:10 |
1034 |
SANTAMARIA
ARRIBAS, LUIS CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
114 |
777 |
1:56:15 |
465 |
JIMENEZ JUSTO, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
220 |
778 |
1:56:27 |
452 |
DIAZ
LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
163 |
779 |
1:56:27 |
457 |
MARTIN BLAZQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
VINAGREXIA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
164 |
780 |
1:56:28 |
191 |
MORENO
CASTREJON, JUAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
52 |
781 |
1:56:28 |
392 |
CREMADES COSTILLA, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
165 |
782 |
1:56:30 |
304 |
MORENO
MARTIN, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
166 |
783 |
1:56:30 |
485 |
SERRANO DIAZ, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
167 |
784 |
1:56:31 |
303 |
HERRANZ
LOPEZ, ISIDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
115 |
785 |
1:56:45 |
346 |
MORALES BORJAS, JOSE ANTONIO |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
116 |
786 |
1:56:50 |
223 |
MARTIN
PEREZ, ADOLFO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
53 |
787 |
1:56:53 |
520 |
GONZALEZ MONTERO, ANDRES |
ATLETISMO LA MORERA |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
54 |
788 |
1:57:01 |
957 |
MENDEZ
MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
221 |
789 |
1:57:08 |
128 |
GOMEZ HERRAEZ, JOSE DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
168 |
790 |
1:57:17 |
1293 |
DIAZ
JIMENEZ, GLORIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
16 |
791 |
1:57:28 |
1055 |
GAZO MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
55 |
792 |
1:57:28 |
543 |
ZARATEZ
GARCIA, CARLOS EDUARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
16 |
793 |
1:57:30 |
700 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
169 |
794 |
1:57:31 |
1296 |
GARCIA
MARTIN, ANA |
INSTARUNNERS
MADRID |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
17 |
795 |
1:57:40 |
158 |
SANTAMARIA ARRIBAS, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
170 |
796 |
1:57:41 |
829 |
REYES
FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
56 |
797 |
1:57:47 |
159 |
CORRAL SANTOS, AITOR |
C.C HELMANTIBIKE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
125 |
798 |
1:57:57 |
699 |
LYUBOMIROV
PETROV, DOBROMIR |
TROTE
BORRIQUERO |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
222 |
799 |
1:57:59 |
1305 |
TELLECHEA OMISTE, ICIAR |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
18 |
800 |
1:57:59 |
899 |
TORRES
MERCADILLO, ALBERTO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
223 |
801 |
1:57:59 |
898 |
TORRES GALVEZ, ANDRES |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
224 |
802 |
1:58:00 |
154 |
MARTIN
BARROSO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
225 |
803 |
1:58:03 |
200 |
CALDERON ORTIZ, ADRIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
226 |
804 |
1:58:07 |
428 |
DE
LORENZO MANZANO, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
171 |
805 |
1:58:07 |
1072 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE AURELIO |
AVILARUNNERSTEAM |
VET-60
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
17 |
806 |
1:58:08 |
948 |
POMBO
GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
227 |
807 |
1:58:08 |
947 |
PRIETO LOMA, DAVID |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
228 |
808 |
1:58:10 |
1247 |
CASILLAS
SAEZ, ESTHER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
18 |
809 |
1:58:11 |
691 |
DIEZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
172 |
810 |
1:58:15 |
1209 |
JUAREZ
FRANCO, LIDIA ALMUDENA |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
19 |
811 |
1:58:15 |
876 |
JIMENEZ COGOLLOS, JORGE |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
229 |
812 |
1:58:18 |
610 |
GASPAR
CISNEROS, JORGE |
TROTAPINARES |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
173 |
813 |
1:58:18 |
611 |
LAGO CUERVO, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
174 |
814 |
1:58:18 |
1084 |
OCAÑA
MOYA, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
117 |
815 |
1:58:19 |
1019 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
175 |
816 |
1:58:22 |
1309 |
FERNANDEZ
HERRAEZ, SORAYA |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
20 |
817 |
1:58:23 |
257 |
ARROYO TERRON, JUAN LUIS |
PELUQUERIA MARINA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
176 |
818 |
1:58:23 |
125 |
JIMENEZ
JIMENEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
177 |
819 |
1:58:33 |
282 |
QUIROGA JIMENEZ, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
126 |
820 |
1:58:35 |
138 |
BELLIDO
DEL POZO, HUGO |
C. D.
AGUAVERDE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
127 |
821 |
1:58:36 |
917 |
BLASCO SORIA, MARCOS |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
230 |
822 |
1:58:41 |
929 |
PERAL
LOZANO, DANIEL |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
231 |
823 |
1:58:51 |
657 |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
57 |
824 |
1:58:53 |
264 |
CARBAJO
MENDEZ, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
128 |
825 |
1:58:56 |
1017 |
MARTIN VERGARA, ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
118 |
826 |
1:59:00 |
1217 |
CERRATO
MORENO, SANDRA |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
BURGOS |
21 |
827 |
1:59:00 |
1307 |
PEREZ ALVAREZ, LAURA |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
22 |
828 |
1:59:00 |
1312 |
ALARCON
LOPEZ, ELENA |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
VET-35 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
7 |
829 |
1:59:03 |
77 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, JESUS OSCAR |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
58 |
830 |
1:59:04 |
60 |
JIMENEZ
JIMENEZ, ARMANDO |
ECOSPORT |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
18 |
831 |
1:59:07 |
160 |
MARTIN SANCHEZ, BENITO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
232 |
832 |
1:59:07 |
61 |
SEBASTIAN
MUÑOZ, JOSE ANGEL |
ECOSPORT |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
59 |
833 |
1:59:08 |
307 |
MUÑOZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO TOMAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
129 |
834 |
1:59:09 |
454 |
JIMENEZ
LABAIG, LUIS |
TROTAVILA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
233 |
835 |
1:59:12 |
792 |
MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BASTOS, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
234 |
836 |
1:59:19 |
893 |
ESTEPA
GOMEZ, FERNANDO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
23 |
837 |
1:59:21 |
949 |
PONCE SANCHEZ, RUBEN AITOR |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
235 |
838 |
1:59:23 |
101 |
GOMEZ
PORRAS, DARIO |
CLUB
DEPORTIVO NIKKIS RUNNERS |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
130 |
839 |
1:59:25 |
811 |
DE ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
236 |
840 |
1:59:26 |
1298 |
SAN
FRUTOS ONRUBIA, NURIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
8 |
841 |
1:59:36 |
1016 |
LOPEZ JIMENEZ, DONATO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
119 |
842 |
1:59:39 |
1042 |
PUENTES
CORDERO, DAVID JOSE |
QUINTANA
RANIN |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
PALENCIA |
131 |
843 |
1:59:41 |
624 |
CHEN , ZHAO WEI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
24 |
844 |
1:59:47 |
1024 |
CAMPUZANO
DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
178 |
845 |
1:59:57 |
764 |
PEREZ UYARRA, EUGENIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
179 |
846 |
2:00:16 |
574 |
DIAZ
ALMENDRO, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
GUADALAJARA |
132 |
847 |
2:00:17 |
1240 |
AYUSO ARROYO, JULIA |
RUNNERS TORREJON |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
19 |
848 |
2:00:19 |
230 |
TORRES
PEÑA, PEDRO ANDRES |
RUNNERS
TORREJON |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
120 |
849 |
2:00:35 |
768 |
QUINTANS GONZALEZ, RAMON |
CORREDORES GYM |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
121 |
850 |
2:00:40 |
1243 |
RENILLA
VILLALTA, MARIA |
LOS
CANSINOS |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
23 |
851 |
2:00:42 |
214 |
RAMIREZ PEDRERO, CESAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
180 |
852 |
2:00:42 |
147 |
EXPOSITO
OJEDA, SERGIO |
QUATRISMIQUIS
PATERNA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
VALENCIA/VALÈNCIA |
181 |
853 |
2:00:44 |
1203 |
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ, MARTA |
ECOSPORT |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
20 |
854 |
2:00:45 |
926 |
PEREZ
DONCEL MORIANO, ADRIANO |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
237 |
855 |
2:01:05 |
143 |
DE PABLO MARTINEZ, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
238 |
856 |
2:01:17 |
581 |
LLORENTE
DE PEDRO, PABLO |
IMD
SEGOVIA |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
60 |
857 |
2:01:31 |
662 |
GONZALEZ CRUZ, RUBEN |
SWEET WAY |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
133 |
858 |
2:01:32 |
839 |
JIMENEZ
SEGURA, JORGE |
RUNNERS
ESPANYOL |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
182 |
859 |
2:01:41 |
736 |
MARTIN VEGA, EDUARDO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ARENAS DE SAN
PEDRO |
VET-60
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
19 |
860 |
2:01:46 |
374 |
CAMPOS
BLANCO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
AVILA
RUNNERS |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
61 |
861 |
2:01:51 |
412 |
PASCUA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
239 |
862 |
2:01:59 |
142 |
POZO
TARANCO, JOSE ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
122 |
863 |
2:02:00 |
612 |
PAREJO AMANTEGUI, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
183 |
864 |
2:02:08 |
451 |
GALLEGO
MARTINEZ, LUIS ANTONIO |
SPORTING
SEGOVIA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
184 |
865 |
2:02:12 |
1287 |
JIMENEZ DEL MONTE, BEATRIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
21 |
866 |
2:02:23 |
860 |
ARROYO
PRIETO, RAMON |
PROYECTOS
CON DUENDE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
123 |
867 |
2:02:23 |
986 |
PEIRO NAVALON, JOSE |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
240 |
868 |
2:02:24 |
175 |
RODRIGUEZ
CHAMORRO, ALFONSO |
CLUB
DE PESCA DE ALTURA DE CALYPO |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
134 |
869 |
2:02:24 |
861 |
MARMOL RUIZ, JUSTO |
PROYECTOS CON DUENDE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
124 |
870 |
2:02:49 |
1285 |
PEREZ
ARQUERO, PATRICIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
9 |
871 |
2:02:55 |
185 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, DANI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
185 |
872 |
2:02:57 |
95 |
BERRON
JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
ECOSPORT |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
23 |
873 |
2:03:06 |
1229 |
CORRAL GARCIA, ESTER |
RUNNERS TORREJON |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
24 |
874 |
2:03:06 |
1230 |
ZABAS
BARBERO, EMI |
RUNNERS
TORREJON |
VET-45 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
6 |
875 |
2:03:07 |
228 |
ALONSO-CARRIAZO LOPEZ, AGUSTIN |
RUNNERS TORREJON |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
24 |
876 |
2:03:12 |
353 |
MUÑOZ
MOLINERO, JOSE MANUEL |
CD RUN
AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
186 |
877 |
2:03:14 |
488 |
CHINCHILLA ABADIAS, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
BARCELONA |
241 |
878 |
2:03:15 |
1267 |
HERNANDEZ
MOLINERO, SUSANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
SALAMANCA |
25 |
879 |
2:03:19 |
544 |
MARTIN DEL POZO, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
242 |
880 |
2:03:33 |
242 |
RODRIGUEZ
GARCIA, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
243 |
881 |
2:03:40 |
468 |
LOPEZ-CARBALLO CAMINO, JUAN |
RSG |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
244 |
882 |
2:03:46 |
288 |
COLLADO
GOMEZ, FELIX |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
62 |
883 |
2:03:48 |
395 |
GARCIA MARTIN, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
245 |
884 |
2:03:48 |
1304 |
TEJERO
BLANCO, MARTA |
ESCUELA
DE POLICIA |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
26 |
885 |
2:03:49 |
939 |
GARCIA BARTOL, MARIO |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
246 |
886 |
2:03:55 |
1002 |
CARRETERO
RUFES, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
135 |
887 |
2:04:00 |
273 |
ALONSO MARTOS, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
JAEN |
136 |
888 |
2:04:06 |
1257 |
SOLER
GOMEZ, MILAGROS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
27 |
889 |
2:04:08 |
1258 |
GOMEZ JIMENEZ, MARIA INMACULADA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
5 |
890 |
2:04:16 |
651 |
SAN
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JESUS MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
63 |
891 |
2:04:35 |
491 |
SAEZ SALINERO, ALBERTO |
SANDOZ BIENESTAR |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
187 |
892 |
2:04:38 |
533 |
ARROYO
GARCIA, SERGIO |
GALLEGOS
DE ARGAÑAN |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
137 |
893 |
2:04:56 |
616 |
MOLINA PUENTE, JUAN IGOR |
AV |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
125 |
894 |
2:05:04 |
461 |
MANZANAS
AMARO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
126 |
895 |
2:05:20 |
435 |
LUCINI CARRION, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
247 |
896 |
2:05:22 |
1301 |
MANJON
GOMEZ, ROSALIA |
PROYECTOS
CON DUENDE |
VET-45 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
7 |
897 |
2:05:24 |
1265 |
GASCON DORTA, ROSA MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
22 |
898 |
2:05:40 |
1259 |
LOPEZ
TAPIA, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
10 |
899 |
2:05:57 |
1297 |
NAVAZO GARCIA, MARIA ALMUDENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
8 |
900 |
2:06:06 |
1239 |
OTERO
JIMENEZ, YOLANDA |
CLUB
ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
VET-45 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
9 |
901 |
2:06:06 |
368 |
FERRERA GONZALEZ, MANUEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
127 |
902 |
2:06:06 |
204 |
SANCHEZ
DEL PLIEGO, MIGUEL |
CLUB
ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
188 |
903 |
2:06:09 |
585 |
TOVAR TRIJUEQUE, ROBERTO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
64 |
904 |
2:06:10 |
587 |
ACERO
BAÑON, AURELIO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
25 |
905 |
2:06:10 |
812 |
CABEZAS LOPEZ, GUSTAVO A. |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
128 |
906 |
2:06:11 |
746 |
DE
BARUTELL RUBIO, JOSE MARIA |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
26 |
907 |
2:06:12 |
511 |
SALINAS CONSTANTE, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
189 |
908 |
2:06:12 |
760 |
FERNANDEZ
CAZALED, JUAN IGNACIO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
65 |
909 |
2:06:12 |
1278 |
LIGERO SIERRAS, RAQUEL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
11 |
910 |
2:06:12 |
757 |
MUÑOZ
DAMIAN, JUAN FRANCISCO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
66 |
911 |
2:06:12 |
599 |
EREMA VELAZQUEZ, DAVID |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
138 |
912 |
2:06:12 |
589 |
CANTERO
GUTIERREZ, IVAN |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
190 |
913 |
2:06:13 |
583 |
YUSTE HEREDERO, FERNANDO JOSE |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
191 |
914 |
2:06:13 |
815 |
PADILLA
RODRIGUEZ, RAUL |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
248 |
915 |
2:06:13 |
596 |
MARTIN CASTILLO, JAVIER |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
249 |
916 |
2:06:13 |
632 |
PEÑA
FERNANDEZ, SERGIO |
INTENDENCIA |
PROMESA - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
25 |
917 |
2:06:13 |
739 |
LOBO JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
250 |
918 |
2:06:14 |
740 |
GARCIA
DE LA FLOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
251 |
919 |
2:06:14 |
737 |
BURDALO COLLADO, JOSE LUIS |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
139 |
920 |
2:06:14 |
640 |
DELGADO
DELGADO, CARLOS |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
252 |
921 |
2:06:14 |
743 |
VIDAL CARRION, DANIEL |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
253 |
922 |
2:06:14 |
647 |
MERTIN
CARRION, JESUS |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
140 |
923 |
2:06:15 |
741 |
BAEZ LAZARO, JESUS |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
254 |
924 |
2:06:15 |
649 |
SALAZAR
CUELLAR, ISMAEL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
192 |
925 |
2:06:15 |
601 |
PEÑA PEREZ, EMILIO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
27 |
926 |
2:06:15 |
648 |
GOMEZ
GARCIA, JUAN ALBERTO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
193 |
927 |
2:06:15 |
586 |
LUNA AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
67 |
928 |
2:06:16 |
582 |
AIZPURU
DIAZ DE TERAN, GABRIEL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
68 |
929 |
2:06:17 |
754 |
GUITERREZ LOPEZ, DAVID |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
255 |
930 |
2:06:17 |
638 |
FERNANDEZ
HUERTAS, JAVIER |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
141 |
931 |
2:06:17 |
642 |
JIMENEZ LUENGO, MIGUEL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
69 |
932 |
2:06:17 |
738 |
MARTINEZ
CONDE, DAVID |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
256 |
933 |
2:06:17 |
646 |
ALFONSO RANEA, LUIS FRANCISCO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
142 |
934 |
2:06:17 |
634 |
AZORES
GARCIA, ALFONSO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
70 |
935 |
2:06:17 |
1286 |
BRAVO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUS |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
28 |
936 |
2:06:17 |
753 |
GARCIA
TORRENOVA, JONATAN |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
257 |
937 |
2:06:18 |
750 |
ARIAS GUEDON, NACHO |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
258 |
938 |
2:06:18 |
752 |
MANIAS
GARCIA, ENRIQUE |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
259 |
939 |
2:06:18 |
595 |
NAVARRO JIMENENZ, ENRIQUE |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
260 |
940 |
2:06:18 |
742 |
HERRERO
NOGAL, ANGEL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
194 |
941 |
2:06:19 |
597 |
SEIJO ASOREY, JOSE LUIS |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
71 |
942 |
2:06:19 |
641 |
GARCIA
GOMEZ, RAUL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
143 |
943 |
2:06:19 |
592 |
MARCOS MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
144 |
944 |
2:06:19 |
748 |
CABALLERO
PEÑALVER, CARLOS JACINTO |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
261 |
945 |
2:06:19 |
756 |
LLAMA DE LA VEGA, PEDRO EDUARDO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
129 |
946 |
2:06:20 |
590 |
LOPEZ
HURTADO, RAFAEL LUIS |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
130 |
947 |
2:06:20 |
747 |
POSADAS JUAREZ, GUSTAVO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
145 |
948 |
2:06:20 |
751 |
MORETON
GOMEZ, JAIME |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
262 |
949 |
2:06:21 |
745 |
POZA LOPEZ, ALBERTO |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
263 |
950 |
2:06:21 |
650 |
GONZALEZ
JIMENEZ, DAVID |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
146 |
951 |
2:06:21 |
755 |
IZQUIERDO CANO, JAVIER |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
264 |
952 |
2:06:21 |
1225 |
GOMEZ
DIAZ, CHARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
23 |
953 |
2:06:22 |
1226 |
FERNANDEZ GALAN, SARA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
10 |
954 |
2:06:22 |
188 |
HERNAEZ
ORTEGA, GUSTAVO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
195 |
955 |
2:06:25 |
1269 |
GARCIA LOZANO, NURIA |
LOS KENIATAS |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
ALBACETE |
29 |
956 |
2:06:27 |
715 |
NAVARRO
GARIJO, ANTONIO JAVIER |
LOS
KENIATAS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
ALBACETE |
131 |
957 |
2:06:27 |
576 |
MAXIA BUTRON, CARLOS |
LOS KENIATAS |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
ALBACETE |
265 |
958 |
2:06:27 |
661 |
LOPEZ
TALAVERA, FERNANDO |
LOS
KENIATAS |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
ALBACETE |
147 |
959 |
2:06:28 |
849 |
SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN |
LOS KENIATAS DE ALBACETE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
ALBACETE |
132 |
960 |
2:06:28 |
545 |
PEREZ
SOLER, OSCAR |
LOS
KENIATAS |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
ALBACETE |
133 |
961 |
2:06:36 |
570 |
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, SANTIAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
72 |
962 |
2:06:36 |
1082 |
MUÑOZ
MUÑOZ, RAMIRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
73 |
963 |
2:06:45 |
710 |
CUEVAS TORRICO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
196 |
964 |
2:06:51 |
731 |
CORTES
CERVERO, ARTURO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
148 |
965 |
2:07:01 |
146 |
ROSILLO MOLINA, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
149 |
966 |
2:07:03 |
1216 |
MARCHANTE
FIGUEROA, YOLANDA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
24 |
967 |
2:07:10 |
1043 |
CORDERO LLAMAZARES, FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
LAS TABLAS |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
PALENCIA |
134 |
968 |
2:07:15 |
869 |
ALCARAZ
VILLALBA, RAIMUNDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-55 - MASCULINO |
BARCELONA |
28 |
969 |
2:07:32 |
1325 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
30 |
970 |
2:07:32 |
195 |
SANCHEZ
GARZON, CESAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
135 |
971 |
2:07:34 |
367 |
PRIEGO SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
150 |
972 |
2:07:38 |
294 |
GARCIA
GALLEGOS, RUBEN |
TROTAVILA |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
136 |
973 |
2:07:39 |
1255 |
MARTIN PARRA, PATRICIA |
CORREMOS? |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
25 |
974 |
2:07:40 |
414 |
SANCHEZ
JIMENEZ, JOSE IGNACIO |
TROTAVILA |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
AVILA |
197 |
975 |
2:08:08 |
813 |
CASTELLON PALOMEQUE, SIXTO PEDRO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
137 |
976 |
2:08:12 |
176 |
PALMA
MENDEZ, JESUS |
CLUB
DE PESCA DE ALTURA DE CALYPO |
VET-40 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
198 |
977 |
2:08:12 |
863 |
IZQUIERDO MARTIN, JOSE LUIS |
PROYECTOS CON DUENDE |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
138 |
978 |
2:08:12 |
174 |
CASALLO
BLANCO, RAUL |
CLUB
DE PESCA DE ALTURA DE CALYPO |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
139 |
979 |
2:08:16 |
859 |
GIACCHETTA PISTONE, MARTIN |
PROYECTOS CON DUENDE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
199 |
980 |
2:08:21 |
1238 |
VARA
BURGUILLO, LAURA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 - FEMENINA |
MADRID |
12 |
981 |
2:08:21 |
263 |
DE LA VEGA DE LA PUENTE, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
151 |
982 |
2:08:21 |
496 |
FEIJOO
VILARCHAO, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-60 - MASCULINO |
ARABA-ALAVA |
20 |
983 |
2:08:22 |
702 |
MARTIN MIGUEL, CARLOS |
'SIRENITAS@POWER' |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
200 |
984 |
2:08:36 |
1220 |
LOPEZ
DIAZ, NOEMI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 - FEMENINA |
AVILA |
26 |
985 |
2:08:36 |
421 |
GARCIA SOLIS, ANTONIO EUGENIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
201 |
986 |
2:09:01 |
857 |
PLONER
GERMANETTI, PIETRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
266 |
987 |
2:09:23 |
644 |
DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
140 |
988 |
2:09:23 |
635 |
GOMEZ
SEVILLANO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-45 - MASCULINO |
MADRID |
141 |
989 |
2:09:43 |
1249 |
OLEA SANDONIS, BEATRIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
SALAMANCA |
31 |
990 |
2:10:26 |
655 |
CUENA CASAS, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
74 |
991 |
2:10:28 |
636 |
DORELLE IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLO |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
202 |
992 |
2:10:30 |
377 |
ALONSO CABEZUELO, JOSE EDUARDO |
UCA TRIATLON |
VET-50 -
MASCULINO |
CADIZ |
75 |
993 |
2:10:38 |
1277 |
MONJE PASCUAL, ANGELA |
PAQUETES |
VET-45
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
11 |
994 |
2:10:38 |
571 |
MORENO BRAVO, JOSE LUIS |
LOS PAQUETES |
VET-50 -
MASCULINO |
GUADALAJARA |
76 |
995 |
2:11:14 |
462 |
PEÑA CAMARILLAS, ENRIC |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
BARCELONA |
77 |
996 |
2:11:18 |
402 |
HERNANDEZ DONATO, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
SALAMANCA |
267 |
997 |
2:11:18 |
1035 |
CABRERO CURRESTI, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
268 |
998 |
2:11:24 |
672 |
SALVATIERRA DIAZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
203 |
999 |
2:11:26 |
1276 |
DEL CAMPO DOBON, LUCIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
ZAMORA |
32 |
1000 |
2:11:28 |
1275 |
DOBON CHACON, MARIA MARGARITA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 -
FEMENINA |
AVILA |
6 |
1001 |
2:11:36 |
438 |
AGUILAR LLULL, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
269 |
1002 |
2:11:47 |
864 |
DEL VAL ARIAS, PEDRO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
78 |
1003 |
2:11:50 |
1283 |
MAYORGA LLORENTE, MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
13 |
1004 |
2:11:50 |
643 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-50 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
79 |
1005 |
2:12:01 |
275 |
BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
270 |
1006 |
2:13:18 |
148 |
DIEZ LLEONART, JOAN VICENT |
QUATRISMIQUIS PATERNA |
VET-45 -
MASCULINO |
VALENCIA/VALÈNCIA |
142 |
1007 |
2:13:18 |
149 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, JOSE |
QUATRISMIQUIS PATERNA |
VET-40
- MASCULINO |
VALENCIA/VALÈNCIA |
204 |
1008 |
2:13:29 |
405 |
ALLENDES NULL, GUILLERMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
152 |
1009 |
2:13:44 |
528 |
RODRIGUEZ CORTES, ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-55
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
29 |
1010 |
2:13:44 |
1319 |
GOMEZ GARROSA, CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 -
FEMENINA |
AVILA |
14 |
1011 |
2:13:44 |
1318 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ROSA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
27 |
1012 |
2:14:23 |
600 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE |
INTENDENCIA |
VET-45 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
143 |
1013 |
2:14:59 |
234 |
SANCHEZ GILO, LUIS JOSE |
LOS CITRICONES |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
271 |
1014 |
2:15:15 |
410 |
MARIN SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
80 |
1015 |
2:15:47 |
1214 |
VILLAFAÑE RUIZ, ANA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NIKKIS RUNNERS |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
15 |
1016 |
2:15:48 |
744 |
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL |
INTENDENCIA |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
272 |
1017 |
2:15:48 |
1308 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, LUCIA |
ESCUELA DE POLICIA |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
33 |
1018 |
2:15:48 |
1215 |
RODRIGUEZ OCAÑA, ROCIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-40 -
FEMENINA |
MADRID |
28 |
1019 |
2:15:58 |
1272 |
HERRERA SUAREZ, BELEN |
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA |
VET-45
- FEMENINA |
TARRAGONA |
12 |
1020 |
2:15:59 |
1271 |
DEL MARCO PEREZ, JESSICA |
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA |
VET-35 -
FEMENINA |
TARRAGONA |
16 |
1021 |
2:16:01 |
12 |
VECIANA CALVENTE, SEBASTIAN |
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
TARRAGONA |
273 |
1022 |
2:16:01 |
578 |
PEREZ ZARCO, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
26 |
1023 |
2:16:01 |
1270 |
COSCULLUELA ÖRDÖGH, CLAUDIA |
ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS |
SENIOR
- FEMENINA |
MADRID |
34 |
1024 |
2:16:02 |
1067 |
MARTIN JIMENEZ, LUCIO |
CLUB TENIS TARRAGONA |
VET-45 -
MASCULINO |
TARRAGONA |
144 |
1025 |
2:16:08 |
330 |
SESEÑA ORTIZ, BENJAMIN |
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS |
VET-60
- MASCULINO |
TOLEDO |
21 |
1026 |
2:16:09 |
170 |
MANZANO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
274 |
1027 |
2:16:10 |
123 |
ANGUITA GARCIA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
AVILA |
275 |
1028 |
2:16:15 |
40 |
ANGUITA RUIZ, CARLOS |
ECOSPORT |
VET-55 -
MASCULINO |
AVILA |
30 |
1029 |
2:16:33 |
1001 |
MOLPECERES REVENGA, NACHO |
ATLETISMO FUENSALDAÑA |
VET-45
- MASCULINO |
VALLADOLID |
145 |
1030 |
2:16:34 |
1264 |
MATEOS BAEZ, MARIA JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 -
FEMENINA |
SEGOVIA |
17 |
1031 |
2:16:34 |
524 |
MARFIL MALAGON, JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-50
- MASCULINO |
SEGOVIA |
81 |
1032 |
2:20:10 |
698 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ DE RIVERA, VICTOR |
CLUB DE CORREDORES |
VET-45 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
146 |
1033 |
2:20:18 |
433 |
HERRANZ DE CRUZ, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
276 |
1034 |
2:20:47 |
1260 |
WANG HU, XUJUN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 -
FEMENINA |
MADRID |
18 |
1035 |
2:22:19 |
1235 |
MARTIN GUTIERREZ, CECILIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- FEMENINA |
AVILA |
19 |
1036 |
2:22:19 |
375 |
SAINZ DE BARANDA FERNANDEZ,
GUILLERMO |
PAQUETES |
VET-50 -
MASCULINO |
MADRID |
82 |
1037 |
2:25:51 |
17 |
LOZON LOPEZ, PABLO |
GRUPO PARQUE ALCOBENDAS |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
153 |
1038 |
2:31:16 |
1233 |
GALAN CUEVAS, EDURNE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35 -
FEMENINA |
MADRID |
20 |
1039 |
2:31:19 |
238 |
MERINO BENITEZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET-35
- MASCULINO |
MADRID |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|