http://www.mmavilamonumental.com/web/sites/default/files/styles/large/public/field/image/Imagen%20mmam18.jpg?itok=8WffIQT_
 
         
         
         
           
      CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS 35 -  MASCULINA  
           
Puesto
Categoría
Dorsal Nombre Club Puesto
General
Columna1
1 1:11:00 1095 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO BIKILA 2
2 1:12:43 1039 IRUROZQUI SOTO, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 3
3 1:16:00 1068 PENA TORREIRA, AMADOR CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 8
4 1:18:48 10 MARTIN GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 12
5 1:19:36 17 SANCHEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO TEAM RUN&GO 14
6 1:19:37 13 GONZALEZ LANDERAS, CONSTANTINO CLUB ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO 15
7 1:20:09 434 AZUARA CHECA, ESTEBAN INDEPENDIENTE 17
8 1:20:34 8 DIAZ DE LA HOZ, DANIEL ECOSPORT 20
9 1:21:49 816 GUTIERREZ BLANCO, ALBERTO CLUB ATLETISMO BOADILLA DEL MONTE 25
10 1:23:59 309 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO LM_TRAINER 37
11 1:24:26 370 ANTEQUERA RODRIGUEZ-RABADAN, JUAN LOS TROTONES 42
12 1:24:51 711 SANCHEZ FERRADAL, JULIO TRIAVILA 45
13 1:25:27 516 ROBLES CASTAÑEDA, JOSE ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 54
14 1:25:55 15 FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, PABLO ESCOLA ATLETICA PEREIRO DE AGUIAR BEN CHO SHEY 61
15 1:26:11 104 SANTOS MUÑOZ, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE 66
16 1:26:17 24 GARCIA GONZALEZ, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 67
17 1:26:43 1097 GOMEZ MARTIN, JUAN PABLO CA LA BLANCA 73
18 1:26:55 381 LOZON LOPEZ, PABLO GRUPO PARQUE ALCOBENDAS 77
19 1:27:19 1108 ENCABO SAEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 82
20 1:27:41 782 URDIALES SOLA, PEDRO CDE OROPESA CORRE 88
21 1:27:44 100 DE PEDRO DE CELIS, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 89
22 1:27:47 302 ARRIBAS HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 93
23 1:27:51 173 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, RAUL TRIAVILA 95
24 1:28:06 917 ARJONILLA REVUELTA, ANDRES XPERIENCE SPORT CLUB 97
25 1:28:10 470 GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO VILLAFLOR RUNNERS 98
26 1:28:28 442 BUENO GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS TEAM RUN&GO 103
27 1:28:36 518 DEL RIO ESPINEL, DAVID C.D.B. PARIS 105
28 1:28:47 493 JIMENEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO MAQUINARIA FELIX JORGE/ CACTUS REGALOS 111
29 1:28:50 1008 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA 112
30 1:28:51 987 MORANTE DEL VISO, JESUS SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA 113
31 1:28:57 826 MAGANTO TENRERO, DIEGO C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 116
32 1:29:48 1114 NAÑEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO TRIAVILA 122
33 1:30:43 841 DE DIEGO CANTAL, SAMUEL RUNNERS CABANILLAS 135
34 1:31:11 689 RODRIGUEZ RECAREY, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 143
35 1:31:11 727 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO CPH TRI 144
36 1:31:17 705 CASADO JUAREZ, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 146
37 1:32:25 464 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL BREAKING 3- FUNDACION 5P 158
38 1:32:49 655 LAPEÑA PEREZ, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 159
39 1:33:17 752 PABLO MANGUERO, ALVARO C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 166
40 1:33:59 344 ROSADO VICENTE, JAVIER C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 180
41 1:34:10 448 RUIZ SANCHEZ, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 184
42 1:34:39 273 GONZALEZ CRUZ, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 195
43 1:35:16 171 GARCIA BAÑOS, ISRAEL INDEPENDIENTE 203
44 1:35:55 666 FERNANDEZ VARGAS, ISRAEL FORREST GUMP TEAM 217
45 1:36:00 1069 SANJUAN RUIZ, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 220
46 1:36:24 94 RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO, JUAN CARLOS ECOSPORT 234
47 1:36:34 297 CABELLO MARTIN, GOYO INDEPENDIENTE 239
48 1:36:40 640 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 241
49 1:36:54 304 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO CORREMOS? 247
50 1:36:54 488 CARO CUADRADO, RAMON ATLETAS POPULARES MERIDA 248
51 1:36:55 412 HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 250
52 1:36:58 224 ALONSO MARTIN, ISRAEL NOKIA 252
53 1:37:00 251 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, RICARDO AVILA RUNNERS TEAM 254
54 1:37:15 792 LOPEZ ACEBS, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE 259
55 1:37:22 433 CASTRO PARIS, ISMAEL INDEPENDIENTE 265
56 1:37:28 759 GIL ALCALDE, ALVARO JUMAICA ROANNERS 266
57 1:37:28 624 ARIAS CARRERA, MANUEL MACHURRUNERS 267
58 1:37:40 124 SANCHEZ TENRERO, ROBERTO TRAIN OR DIE 269
59 1:38:04 1009 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO EPAL-A TU RITMO 281
60 1:38:08 1003 CALVO SACRISTAN, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 283
61 1:39:01 112 BELLIDO DEL POZO, HUGO C.D. AGUAVERDE 297
62 1:39:29 779 ALVAREZ DEL RIO, FERNANDO JOSE C.D. SAN ANTONIO 310
63 1:39:36 1061 TAPIA RECUERO, IVAN MEDINA DEL CAMPO 312
64 1:39:39 154 ALDEA BAYON, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE 314
65 1:40:09 321 HERRERO VALDUNCIEL, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 334
66 1:40:37 590 SANTOS GARCIA - MINGUILLAN, JAVIER PHI GP 345
67 1:40:37 733 DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE 346
68 1:40:45 33 NIETO JIMENEZ, RUBEN ECOSPORT 352
69 1:40:49 1111 ALONSO GUISADO, DAVID PANDA DEL MURO 356
70 1:41:13 101 QUIROGA JIMENEZ, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 366
71 1:41:35 317 YUSTE VARAS, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 374
72 1:41:59 69 GARCIA PRIETO, LUIS ECOSPORT 381
73 1:42:16 540 SERRANO FERNANDEZ-SERRANO, GONZALO INDEPENDIENTE 388
74 1:42:32 466 MARTIN AGUADO, DIEGO C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 396
75 1:43:16 677 GARCIA MARTIN, GUILLERMO C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 415
76 1:43:49 177 HERNANDEZ HERRAEZ, LUISMI INDEPENDIENTE 438
77 1:44:10 417 ANTOLIN ALBERTOS, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 445
78 1:44:25 109 ALONSO ONTANILLAS, ALBERTO BEERRUNNERS PUCELA 451
79 1:44:26 152 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 452
80 1:44:35 169 SAN SEGUNDO RUIZ, EDUARDO TRIAVILA 456
81 1:44:47 386 NEGRETE MUÑOZ, FRAN MAXIMO TRAIL 466
82 1:44:48 185 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE CLUB DEPORTIVO VALLE DEL ALBERCHE 468
83 1:44:57 853 RODRIGUEZ ALCALA, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 476
84 1:45:24 267 SAN SEGUNDO ZAZO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 486
85 1:46:00 856 BLANCO GALLEGO, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 500
86 1:46:11 50 LOPEZ CASILLAS, ALBERTO ECOSPORT 505
87 1:46:14 35 GARCINUÑO GARCIA, PABLO ECOSPORT 506
88 1:46:23 609 ALONSO MARTIN, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 507
89 1:46:38 501 PARRA MARTIN, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 511
90 1:46:46 97 BUSTILLO HOLGADO, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 513
91 1:47:30 860 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE 531
92 1:47:32 391 LOPEZ LAIN, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 532
93 1:47:33 469 BENITO MUÑOZ, LUIS VILLAFLOR RUNNERS 534
94 1:48:32 246 MARTIN TORIBIO, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE 556
95 1:48:34 731 GARCIA JIMENEZ, JULIO INDEPENDIENTE 557
96 1:48:42 360 HERNANDO URETA, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 566
97 1:48:45 128 BLANCO ALVAREZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 568
98 1:48:56 389 YUSTE GARCIA, JUAN PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 573
99 1:49:16 299 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 577
100 1:49:17 247 BENITO SANCHEZ, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 578
101 1:49:44 768 SEPULVEDA LEON, JESUS MANUEL FORREST GUMP TEAM 599
102 1:49:59 1067 FERNANDEZ VELAYOS, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 604
103 1:49:59 857 TALAVERA DELGADO, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 605
104 1:50:03 1076 MAGEN ORTIZ, ALBERTO ESCUELA DE POLICIA 609
105 1:50:07 786 CARRILLO SAMSON, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE 610
106 1:50:09 852 PULIDO DEZA, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 612
107 1:50:24 673 GARCIA DIEZ, JAVIER FORRESTGUMPTEAM 617
108 1:51:05 283 FERRER GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL TRIAVILA 625
109 1:51:18 148 MUÑOZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE 630
110 1:51:50 286 GARCIA AMOR, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 653
111 1:51:50 285 GOMEZ SAN SEGUNDO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 654
112 1:52:14 1015 SABARIEGOS ALBALATE, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 665
113 1:52:20 704 CHINARRO SALGADO, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 671
114 1:53:38 187 CARRETERO RUFES, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 694
115 1:54:00 415 ESTEBAN VIGARA, VICTOR JAVIER CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TABLAS 704
116 1:54:52 1014 GUTIERREZ , ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 723
117 1:55:21 248 SANCHEZ SOMOZA, ROBERTO TIERRA TRAGAME 734
118 1:55:29 543 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 743
119 1:55:31 326 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 745
120 1:55:35 1038 RUIZ GUTIERREZ, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 747
121 1:55:49 926 CONTADOR CASTILLO, MANUEL DAVID ESCUELA DE POLICIA 752
122 1:55:52 350 MORESCO JULIA, IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 756
123 1:55:56 456 MARTIN DEL POZO, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 759
124 1:56:05 835 SANZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN C.D. VALDEBEBAS 761
125 1:56:34 873 DEL VALLE DE LA LAMA, GONZALO INDEPENDIENTE 774
126 1:56:54 468 PASCUAL ANTON, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 775
127 1:56:54 459 DE SANTOS MARTIN, ARMANDO CLUB ATLETISMO CARBONERO 776
128 1:57:02 164 MOLINA DE LA CALLE, DAVID ENERGY BIKE TRIATLON GETAFE 778
129 1:57:28 674 HERRERO SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE 787
130 1:57:38 1002 GUILLEN SANCHEZ, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 791
131 1:57:41 119 MUÑOZ PEREZ, VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE 792
132 1:57:42 806 LUIS HITA, MARIO CLUB ATLETISMO BOADILLA DEL MONTE 793
133 1:58:01 1010 PICOUTO GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO EPAL-A TU RITMO 800
134 1:58:27 760 CRISTOBAL LAZARO, JAVIER JUMAICA ROANNERS 815
135 1:58:28 783 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 816
136 1:58:46 288 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, ALFREDO INDEPENDIENTE 819
137 1:58:53 159 DEL RIO RUIVO, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 820
138 1:58:53 120 CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE 821
139 1:59:02 572 TORIBIO MAQUEDA, SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE 824
140 1:59:23 1109 MARTIN JIMENEZ, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 831
141 2:00:11 495 DIAZ LECETA, DANIEL C.A. LA ESPERANZA GUADALAJARA 845
142 2:00:30 168 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 849
143 2:01:14 147 GOMEZ PORRAS, DARIO INDEPENDIENTE 859
144 2:01:32 694 ARROYO GARCIA, SERGIO GALLEGOS DE ARGAÑAN 861
145 2:01:53 117 MANCEBO ORDOÑEZ, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 867
146 2:02:33 908 MARTIN CARRION, JESUS INTENDENCIA 875
147 2:02:38 352 VIVAR GARCIA, JUAN PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 887
148 2:02:44 241 MATEOS VELEZ, PEDRO PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 897
149 2:02:48 644 MARTINEZ PINTOR, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 901
150 2:03:23 645 ALBA NAVEIRA, MARCO ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 915
151 2:03:26 981 SANZ ARRANZ, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 916
152 2:03:51 762 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL JUMAICA ROANNERS 922
153 2:04:00 665 JIMENEZ LABAIG, LUIS TROTAVILA 923
154 2:05:01 700 OTERO SANZ, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 932
155 2:06:11 559 MURILLO SUAREZ, LUIS MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 941
156 2:06:52 281 RIZALDOS PAREJA, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 948
157 2:08:06 436 JIMENEZ MARCOS, VICTOR MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 960
158 2:09:54 329 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 968
159 2:10:22 763 CARRASCO GARCIA, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 971
160 2:11:57 357 ALLENDES SILIANO, GUILLERMO INDEPENDIENTE 982
161 2:15:10 322 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, JULEN KITROC RUNNER 1012
162 2:15:20 557 JIMENEZ ALAMEDA, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 1015
163 2:17:42 520 RAMOS GONZALEZ, JORGE C.A. ARRIBA EL PALE 1023
164 2:18:23 181 JIMENEZ MEDINA, ANTONIO JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 1025
165 2:20:56 393 MIOTA VILLALBA, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 1033
166 2:32:50 909 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, DAVID INTENDENCIA 1046