http://www.mmavilamonumental.com/web/sites/default/files/styles/large/public/field/image/Imagen%20mmam18.jpg?itok=8WffIQT_
 
         
         
         
           
      CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS 55 -  MASCULINA  
           
Puesto
Categoría
Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Club Puesto
General
1 1:27:25 21 SEVILLA DOMINGUEZ, MAXIMO TEAM RUN&GO 83
2 1:32:55 804 GARCIA RUIZ-DEL POZO, JOSE CLUB ATLETISMO BOADILLA DEL MONTE 162
3 1:33:18 487 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, ANTONIO ATLETAS POPULARES MERIDA 167
4 1:33:41 155 PEREZ NIETO, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 172
5 1:35:11 341 LUCAS GONZALEZ, JUAN PEDRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL SABINAL 202
6 1:36:09 157 JIMENEZ MARTIN, JAVIER CORREMOS? 228
7 1:37:05 107 MENDEZ LUQUE, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 255
8 1:38:02 308 MARCOS ROMO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 280
9 1:40:06 166 GARCIA MAYA, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 332
10 1:40:57 236 MAIZ GARCIA, JESUS MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 358
11 1:42:03 473 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SERAFIN C.A.MITREO MERIDA 384
12 1:43:48 581 ISLA TORRES, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE 437
13 1:45:20 204 HERNANDEZ PRIETO, MARTIN AVILA RUNNERS TEAM 484
14 1:47:11 618 GARCIA SAMPEDRO, MAXIMO INDEPENDIENTE 524
15 1:48:25 833 LLORENTE DE PEDRO, PEDRO ALEJO JACQUELINE RUNNER 554
16 1:48:27 174 GONZALEZ ALBARRAN, CANDIDO INDEPENDIENTE 555
17 1:49:37 419 GARCIA GOMEZ, MARCOS EDUARDO CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO 591
18 1:49:43 149 FERREIRO PEREZ, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 596
19 1:51:22 81 ANGUITA RUIZ, CARLOS ECOSPORT 638
20 1:52:14 255 SANTOS GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 664
21 1:52:46 550 BLANCO GARCIA, TOMAS CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO 682
22 1:52:53 764 ALONSO-CARRIAZO LOPEZ, AGUSTIN RUNNERS TORREJON 684
23 1:53:33 88 JIMENEZ RUBIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER ECOSPORT 692
24 1:55:24 684 ARCEO VACAS, ALFREDO ENPHORMA 739
25 1:56:14 541 GARZON MUÑOZ, PEDRO CORREPOCO 763
26 1:56:14 772 MARTIN BALSERA, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 764
27 1:56:33 808 CALVO PEREZ, MARIANO CLUB ATLETISMO BOADILLA DEL MONTE 772
28 1:57:44 269 HERNANDEZ VALLEJO, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 794
29 1:59:31 588 MOLINERO DE TAPIA, ALFONSO CLUB MARATONIANOS GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA 833
30 1:59:56 719 MARTIN DE VALMASEDA MARTINEZ., MANUEL PERLAS CLUB DE TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO. 840
31 2:02:33 884 AIZPURU DIAZ DE TERAN, GABRIEL INTENDENCIA 874
32 2:02:35 891 PEÑA PEREZ, EMILIO INTENDENCIA 879
33 2:02:35 913 PEREZ-CHAO MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO INTENDENCIA 882
34 2:02:37 414 EDO VALDECASA, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 886
35 2:02:41 888 MARTIN BOLAÑOS, ROBERTO ENRIQUE INTENDENCIA 894
36 2:02:50 589 MACIA SENENT, MANUEL CLUB MARATONIANOS GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA 902
37 2:04:26 855 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, VALENTIN INDEPENDIENTE 927
38 2:05:52 829 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, RAMIRO CORREMOS? 939
39 2:06:19 735 RODRIGUEZ DUPLA, JOAQUIN INDEPENDIENTE 943
40 2:07:15 575 MIELGO CALVO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 953
41 2:07:50 368 SAN MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JESUS MARIA INDEPENDIENTE 958
42 2:11:46 617 LOPEZ MARTIN, CELSO INDEPENDIENTE 980
43 2:11:46 615 LOPEZ MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 981
44 2:23:45 237 MARTINEZ GIMENO, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1040